Landesschachbund Brandenburg Regionalliga Nordwest
2021/2022
( Landesschachbund Brandenburg )
Staffelleiter: Klaus Piersig
 
 
 Termine
 
1.Runde 21.11.2021
Schachclub Oberkrämer - spielfrei
Schach-Club Wittstock6.5-1.5SV Empor Schenkenberg
USV Potsdam III4-4SG Lok Brandenburg II
SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk2-6ESV Kirchmöser
SV Werder I0.5-7.5Ludwigsfelder Schachclub I
SV Hellas Nauen II7-1Schachclub Havelland
2.Runde 20.02.2022
spielfrei - Schachclub Havelland
Ludwigsfelder Schachclub I5.5-2.5SV Hellas Nauen II
ESV Kirchmöser6-2SV Werder I
SG Lok Brandenburg II2-6SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk
SV Empor Schenkenberg0.5-7.5USV Potsdam III
Schachclub Oberkrämer3-5Schach-Club Wittstock
3.Runde 08.05.2022
Schach-Club Wittstock - spielfrei
USV Potsdam III4.5-3.5Schachclub Oberkrämer
SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk4-4SV Empor Schenkenberg
SV Werder I3.5-4.5SG Lok Brandenburg II
SV Hellas Nauen II2.5-5.5ESV Kirchmöser
Schachclub Havelland2.5-5.5Ludwigsfelder Schachclub I
4.Runde 19.06.2022
spielfrei - Ludwigsfelder Schachclub I
ESV Kirchmöser8-0Schachclub Havelland
SG Lok Brandenburg II2.5-5.5SV Hellas Nauen II
SV Empor Schenkenberg5-3SV Werder I
Schachclub Oberkrämer4.5-3.5SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk
Schach-Club Wittstock5.5-2.5USV Potsdam III
5.Runde 03.07.2022
USV Potsdam III - spielfrei
SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk4-4Schach-Club Wittstock
SV Werder I2.5-5.5Schachclub Oberkrämer
SV Hellas Nauen II6-2SV Empor Schenkenberg
Schachclub Havelland0-8SG Lok Brandenburg II
Ludwigsfelder Schachclub I5-3ESV Kirchmöser
6.Runde 06.03.2022
spielfrei - ESV Kirchmöser
SG Lok Brandenburg II0.5-7.5Ludwigsfelder Schachclub I
SV Empor Schenkenberg3.5-4.5Schachclub Havelland
Schachclub Oberkrämer3.5-4.5SV Hellas Nauen II
Schach-Club Wittstock6.5-1.5SV Werder I
USV Potsdam III5-3SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk
7.Runde 20.03.2022
SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk - spielfrei
SV Werder I2.5-5.5USV Potsdam III
SV Hellas Nauen II6.5-1.5Schach-Club Wittstock
Schachclub Havelland4.5-3.5Schachclub Oberkrämer
Ludwigsfelder Schachclub I6-2SV Empor Schenkenberg
ESV Kirchmöser6.5-1.5SG Lok Brandenburg II
8.Runde 03.04.2022
spielfrei - SG Lok Brandenburg II
SV Empor Schenkenberg4.5-3.5ESV Kirchmöser
Schachclub Oberkrämer2.5-5.5Ludwigsfelder Schachclub I
Schach-Club Wittstock4.5-3.5Schachclub Havelland
USV Potsdam III3.5-4.5SV Hellas Nauen II
SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk5-3SV Werder I
9.Runde 24.04.2022
SV Werder I - spielfrei
SV Hellas Nauen II5-3SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk
Schachclub Havelland4-4USV Potsdam III
Ludwigsfelder Schachclub I7-1Schach-Club Wittstock
ESV Kirchmöser5-3Schachclub Oberkrämer
SG Lok Brandenburg II6-2SV Empor Schenkenberg
10.Runde 22.05.2022
spielfrei - SV Empor Schenkenberg
Schachclub Oberkrämer5-2SG Lok Brandenburg II
Schach-Club Wittstock4-4ESV Kirchmöser
USV Potsdam III3.5-4.5Ludwigsfelder Schachclub I
SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk8-0Schachclub Havelland
SV Werder I3-5SV Hellas Nauen II
11.Runde 29.05.2022
SV Hellas Nauen II - spielfrei
Schachclub Havelland0-8SV Werder I
Ludwigsfelder Schachclub I4.5-3.5SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk
ESV Kirchmöser4-4USV Potsdam III
SG Lok Brandenburg II2.5-5.5Schach-Club Wittstock
SV Empor Schenkenberg5-3Schachclub Oberkrämer
 
 
Navigation
 
Startseite
News
Mannschaften
Termine
Ergebnisse
übermitteln

 
 
 

© 2003 - 2021 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de