Landesschachbund Brandenburg Regionalliga West
2019/2020
( Landesschachbund Brandenburg )
Staffelleiter: Klaus Piersig
 
 
 Termine
 
1.Runde 29.09.2019
SG Lok Brandenburg II3.5-4.5ESV Kirchmöser
Potsdamer SV Mitte IV5.5-2.5SV Marzahna
SV Hellas Nauen II6-2SV Werder II
Schachclub Rathenow5-3SV Empor Schenkenberg
SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk4-4Ludwigsfelder Schachclub I
2.Runde 20.10.2019
ESV Kirchmöser4-4Ludwigsfelder Schachclub I
SV Empor Schenkenberg5-3SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk
SV Werder II2.5-5.5Schachclub Rathenow
SV Marzahna2.5-5.5SV Hellas Nauen II
SG Lok Brandenburg II2-6Potsdamer SV Mitte IV
3.Runde 17.11.2019
Potsdamer SV Mitte IV3.5-4.5ESV Kirchmöser
SV Hellas Nauen II5-3SG Lok Brandenburg II
Schachclub Rathenow4.5-3.5SV Marzahna
SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk7-1SV Werder II
Ludwigsfelder Schachclub I5-3SV Empor Schenkenberg
4.Runde 08.12.2019
ESV Kirchmöser4-4SV Empor Schenkenberg
SV Werder II1-7Ludwigsfelder Schachclub I
SV Marzahna3-5SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk
SG Lok Brandenburg II2.5-5.5Schachclub Rathenow
Potsdamer SV Mitte IV5-3SV Hellas Nauen II
5.Runde 19.01.2020
SV Hellas Nauen II4-4ESV Kirchmöser
Schachclub Rathenow5-3Potsdamer SV Mitte IV
SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk5-3SG Lok Brandenburg II
Ludwigsfelder Schachclub I3-5SV Marzahna
SV Empor Schenkenberg6.5-1.5SV Werder II
6.Runde 09.02.2020
ESV Kirchmöser6.5-1.5SV Werder II
SV Marzahna4-4SV Empor Schenkenberg
SG Lok Brandenburg II2.5-5.5Ludwigsfelder Schachclub I
Potsdamer SV Mitte IV3.5-4.5SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk
SV Hellas Nauen II2.5-5.5Schachclub Rathenow
7.Runde 01.03.2020
Schachclub Rathenow4.5-3.5ESV Kirchmöser
SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk4-4SV Hellas Nauen II
Ludwigsfelder Schachclub I2.5-5.5Potsdamer SV Mitte IV
SV Empor Schenkenberg3-5SG Lok Brandenburg II
SV Werder II2-6SV Marzahna
8.Runde 15.03.2020
ESV KirchmöserGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSV Marzahna
SG Lok Brandenburg IIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSV Werder II
Potsdamer SV Mitte IVGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSV Empor Schenkenberg
SV Hellas Nauen IIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftLudwigsfelder Schachclub I
Schachclub RathenowGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSV Grün-Weiß Niemegk
9.Runde 29.03.2020
SV Grün-Weiß NiemegkGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftESV Kirchmöser
Ludwigsfelder Schachclub IGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSchachclub Rathenow
SV Empor SchenkenbergGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSV Hellas Nauen II
SV Werder IIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftPotsdamer SV Mitte IV
SV MarzahnaGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSG Lok Brandenburg II
 
 
Navigation
 
Startseite
News
Mannschaften
Termine
Ergebnisse
übermitteln

 
 
 

© 2003 - 2017 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de