Landesschachbund Brandenburg Havellandliga (Gruppe A)
2020 / 2021
( )
Staffelleiter: Mario Oberling
 
 
 Termine
 
1.Runde 25.10.2020
TSV Chemie Premnitz3.5-0.5SV Rochade Potsdam III
SV Babelsberg 03 III4-0SC Caissa Falkensee II
SG Lok Brandenburg III1-3SG Lok Brandenburg IV
FC Deetz3-1SC Empor Potsdam V
SV Hellas Nauen III2-2SV Hellas Nauen VI
2.Runde 22.11.2020
SV Rochade Potsdam IIIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSV Hellas Nauen VI
SC Empor Potsdam VGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSV Hellas Nauen III
SG Lok Brandenburg IVGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftFC Deetz
SC Caissa Falkensee IIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSG Lok Brandenburg III
TSV Chemie PremnitzGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSV Babelsberg 03 III
3.Runde 13.12.2020
SV Babelsberg 03 IIIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSV Rochade Potsdam III
SG Lok Brandenburg IIIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftTSV Chemie Premnitz
FC DeetzGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSC Caissa Falkensee II
SV Hellas Nauen IIIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSG Lok Brandenburg IV
SV Hellas Nauen VIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSC Empor Potsdam V
4.Runde 10.01.2021
SV Rochade Potsdam IIIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSC Empor Potsdam V
SG Lok Brandenburg IVGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSV Hellas Nauen VI
SC Caissa Falkensee IIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSV Hellas Nauen III
TSV Chemie PremnitzGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftFC Deetz
SV Babelsberg 03 IIIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSG Lok Brandenburg III
5.Runde 31.01.2021
SG Lok Brandenburg IIIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSV Rochade Potsdam III
FC DeetzGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSV Babelsberg 03 III
SV Hellas Nauen IIIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftTSV Chemie Premnitz
SV Hellas Nauen VIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSC Caissa Falkensee II
SC Empor Potsdam VGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSG Lok Brandenburg IV
6.Runde 14.02.2021
SV Rochade Potsdam IIIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSG Lok Brandenburg IV
SC Caissa Falkensee IIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSC Empor Potsdam V
TSV Chemie PremnitzGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSV Hellas Nauen VI
SV Babelsberg 03 IIIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSV Hellas Nauen III
SG Lok Brandenburg IIIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftFC Deetz
7.Runde 14.03.2021
FC DeetzGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSV Rochade Potsdam III
SV Hellas Nauen IIIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSG Lok Brandenburg III
SV Hellas Nauen VIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSV Babelsberg 03 III
SC Empor Potsdam VGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftTSV Chemie Premnitz
SG Lok Brandenburg IVGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSC Caissa Falkensee II
8.Runde 18.04.2021
SV Rochade Potsdam IIIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSC Caissa Falkensee II
TSV Chemie PremnitzGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSG Lok Brandenburg IV
SV Babelsberg 03 IIIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSC Empor Potsdam V
SG Lok Brandenburg IIIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSV Hellas Nauen VI
FC DeetzGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSV Hellas Nauen III
9.Runde 09.05.2021
SV Hellas Nauen IIIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSV Rochade Potsdam III
SV Hellas Nauen VIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftFC Deetz
SC Empor Potsdam VGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSG Lok Brandenburg III
SG Lok Brandenburg IVGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSV Babelsberg 03 III
SC Caissa Falkensee IIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftTSV Chemie Premnitz
 
 
Navigation
 
Startseite
News
Mannschaften
Termine
Ergebnisse
übermitteln

 
 
 

© 2003 - 2017 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de