Landesschachbund Brandenburg Landesliga
2018 / 2019
( Landesschachbund Brandenburg )
Staffelleiter: Wolfgang Fischer
 
 
 Termine
 
1.Runde 14.10.2018
Potsdamer SV Mitte I3-5Schachclub Oranienburg I
ESV 1949 Eberswalde I5-3SC Empor Potsdam 1952 II
ESV Lok RAW Cottbus I7-1ESV Lok RAW Cottbus II
SG Lok Brandenburg I7-1Schachclub Hans Clauert Trebbin
USV Potsdam I5-3SSG Lübbenau I
2.Runde 11.11.2018
Schachclub Oranienburg I4.5-3.5SSG Lübbenau I
Schachclub Hans Clauert Trebbin1.5-6.5USV Potsdam I
ESV Lok RAW Cottbus II2-6SG Lok Brandenburg I
SC Empor Potsdam 1952 II4.5-3.5ESV Lok RAW Cottbus I
Potsdamer SV Mitte I3.5-4.5ESV 1949 Eberswalde I
3.Runde 25.11.2018
ESV 1949 Eberswalde I3.5-4.5Schachclub Oranienburg I
ESV Lok RAW Cottbus I5-3Potsdamer SV Mitte I
SG Lok Brandenburg I5-3SC Empor Potsdam 1952 II
USV Potsdam I3-5ESV Lok RAW Cottbus II
SSG Lübbenau I6-2Schachclub Hans Clauert Trebbin
4.Runde 16.12.2018
Schachclub Oranienburg I5.5-2.5Schachclub Hans Clauert Trebbin
ESV Lok RAW Cottbus II2.5-5.5SSG Lübbenau I
SC Empor Potsdam 1952 II2.5-5.5USV Potsdam I
Potsdamer SV Mitte I4-4SG Lok Brandenburg I
ESV 1949 Eberswalde I5-3ESV Lok RAW Cottbus I
5.Runde 20.01.2019
ESV Lok RAW Cottbus I3.5-4.5Schachclub Oranienburg I
SG Lok Brandenburg I4-4ESV 1949 Eberswalde I
USV Potsdam I3.5-4.5Potsdamer SV Mitte I
SSG Lübbenau I5-3SC Empor Potsdam 1952 II
Schachclub Hans Clauert Trebbin5.5-2.5ESV Lok RAW Cottbus II
6.Runde 10.02.2019
Schachclub Oranienburg I4.5-3.5ESV Lok RAW Cottbus II
SC Empor Potsdam 1952 II6-2Schachclub Hans Clauert Trebbin
Potsdamer SV Mitte I6.5-1.5SSG Lübbenau I
ESV 1949 Eberswalde I3-5USV Potsdam I
ESV Lok RAW Cottbus I2.5-5.5SG Lok Brandenburg I
7.Runde 24.02.2019
SG Lok Brandenburg I4.5-3.5Schachclub Oranienburg I
USV Potsdam I5-3ESV Lok RAW Cottbus I
SSG Lübbenau I1.5-6.5ESV 1949 Eberswalde I
Schachclub Hans Clauert Trebbin3-5Potsdamer SV Mitte I
ESV Lok RAW Cottbus II3-5SC Empor Potsdam 1952 II
8.Runde 24.03.2019
Schachclub Oranienburg I5-3SC Empor Potsdam 1952 II
Potsdamer SV Mitte I6-2ESV Lok RAW Cottbus II
ESV 1949 Eberswalde I7-1Schachclub Hans Clauert Trebbin
ESV Lok RAW Cottbus I4-4SSG Lübbenau I
SG Lok Brandenburg I5-3USV Potsdam I
9.Runde 07.04.2019
USV Potsdam I3.5-4.5Schachclub Oranienburg I
SSG Lübbenau I2.5-5.5SG Lok Brandenburg I
Schachclub Hans Clauert Trebbin1.5-6.5ESV Lok RAW Cottbus I
ESV Lok RAW Cottbus II2-6ESV 1949 Eberswalde I
SC Empor Potsdam 1952 II4.5-3.5Potsdamer SV Mitte I
 
 
Navigation
 
Startseite
News
Mannschaften
Termine
Ergebnisse
übermitteln

 
 
 

© 2003 - 2017 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de