Landesliga - 8. Runde

SV Empor Schenkenberg4.5-3.5ESV Kirchmöser
1 Holger Deckelmann½-½ Torsten Schwarze1
3 Gerold Metzlaff½-½ Stephan Finke6
4 Sebastian Thiede½-½ Klaus-Dieter Kühne7
6 Detlef Engel0-1 Christian Schulze9
7 Andreas Sieger1-0Conrad Ferneding13
10 Rudolf Engel1-0Tim Krause14
11 Volker Däbel0-1Max Hartmut Neubauer15
12 Manfred Gohlke1-0Niklas Hannemann16
Schachclub Oberkrämer2.5-5.5Ludwigsfelder Schachclub I
1 Rainer Hoffmann1-0 Rafael Schenk1
2 Michael Knapp1-0 René Schilling2
3 Reinhardt Petrykowski0-1 Michel Zimmer3
4 Peter Krüger½-½ Kurt Rosenau4
5 Lutz Gerber0-1 Frank Schumann5
7 Ralf Petrykowski0-1 Thilo Schmidt6
8 Manfred Kopiske0-1 Reiko Pankow7
9 Laszlo Nyikos0-1 Hagen Kruspe8
Schach-Club Wittstock4.5-3.5Schachclub Havelland
2 Uwe Schmilinsky½-½Dr. Egmar Rödel2
3 André Dietz0-1 Jörg Schellknecht3
8 Arnold Tefs1-0 Mario Salzwedel4
9 Leon Grabowsky½-½Dr. Patrick Billian6
10 Thomas Winter½-½ Norbert Gerlach7
12 Ralf Mietzner0-1 Benjamin Salzwedel10
13 Werner Goldmann1-0 Kimi Arne Billian11
19Jarne Witek+--nicht besetzt 
USV Potsdam III3.5-4.5SV Hellas Nauen II
1 Helmut Scheide0-1 Mehmet Bekurti1
2 Eveline Nünchert1-0 Bernd Zahn4
3 Reinhard Nünchert½-½ Erhard Busch5
5 Heidrun Bade½-½ Justin Michael Fadeev7
6 Regina Frehde½-½ Jacob Barthel8
7 Jutta Scholz½-½ Thomas Löbig10
8 Ingo Neumann0-1 Ullrich Busch11
9 Ralf-Dieter Scholz½-½ Lui Finn Wahl13
SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk5-3SV Werder I
1 Hubert Walkewitz1-0 Andreas Wenzel1
2 Mirko Berndt½-½ Burkard Wiengarn3
3 Jürgen Liebegott½-½ David Hanisch5
5 Heiko Rohde½-½ Eckhard Grigoleit7
6 Fatmir Braho½-½ Rudi Triegel10
7 Werner Klimt0-1Simon Brunel17
8 Wolfgang Fuhrmann1-0Alexander Vogel18
9 Dietmar Bölke1-0Fritz Rietz19
 
Zwischenstand
PlatzMannschaftSRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt Berl.Wrt.
1Ludwigsfelder Schachclub I70014-042.5175.5
2SV Hellas Nauen II60212-439175
3Schach-Club Wittstock51111-333.5135
4ESV Kirchmöser50210-438.5167
5USV Potsdam III4129-532.5152.5
6SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk2236-827.5124.5
7SV Empor Schenkenberg2155-1123119.5
8SG Lok Brandenburg II2145-92397
9Schachclub Oberkrämer2054-1026115.5
10Schachclub Havelland2054-101681.5
11SV Werder I0080-1618.597

 

© 2009 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de