Regionalliga West - 8. Runde

Schachclub Oranienburg II3.5-4.5USC Viadrina Frankfurt
1 Henry Oelmann0-1 Jan Grabowski1
3 Carsten Schwenteck0-1 Thorsten Müller2
4 Jörg Engberg½-½ Bernd Ketelhöhn3
5 Gerhard Großmann1-0 Thomas Noack4
6 Benjamin Matthes0-1 Sven Krannich5
7 Richard Pfeiffer½-½ Michael Ziern6
13 Torsten Hannemann1-0 Michal Zaporowski8
16 Rainer Witthuhn½-½ Daniel Lippert14
SV Hellas Nauen I6-2Schachverein Briesen
1 Benno Zahn½-½ Olaf Budach1
2 Marvin Hänsel½-½ Daniel Woithe2
3 Benjamin Bangert1-0 Jörg Nagler3
6 Christian Elke½-½ Dave Möwisch4
7 Achim Rudolf1-0 Sebastian Lischke6
8 Frank Krüger1-0 Philipp Heinrich8
10 Tobias Henschel1-0 Nino Arndt10
13 Thomas Löbig½-½ Volker Heinrich11
Schachfreunde Schwedt3.5-4.5ESV Eberswalde II
1 Beate Pfau½-½ Torsten Lehmann1
3 Steffi Pachow1-0 Bernhard Bolduan2
4 Ralf Werner½-½ Detlef Zoll3
6 Norbert Mundt½-½ Andr‚ Hauff4
7 Jan Putzke½-½ Manfred Lehmann5
9 Reimar Metzke0-1 Stefan Sprutta6
10 Frank Oestreich½-½ Martin Hufschild10
11 Reinhold Zernikow0-1 Klaus Kolkwitz12
ESV Kirchmöser3.5-4.5SV Preußen Frankfurt Oder I
1 Frank Buchheister0-1 Michael Heinsohn1
2 Torsten Schwarze1-0 Frank Urbanek2
3 Klaus-Dieter Kühne0-1 Jens Gellert3
4 Matthias Dobkowicz1-0 Herbert Prick4
5 Ralf Doletzki1-0Dr. Joachim Jacobs5
7 Stephan Finke½-½ Siegfried Preuß6
8 Reiner Flechsig0-1 Jan Hentschel7
9 Christian Schulze0-1 Christian John8
Schachclub Lindow 023-5BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I
1 Walter Schatz+-- Hartmut Höckendorf2
2 Guido Giese½-½Dr. Wilfried Stiemerling3
3 Bernhard Kohls½-½ Norbert Hellmann4
4 Peter Helmke0-1 David Georgi6
5 Jürgen Melzer½-½ Johannes Georgi7
7 Fred Nagorsnik0-1 Moritz Kammer9
8 Angela Wolf½-½Dr. Holger Rücker10
9 Thomas Liebig0-1 Carsten Zubke11
 
Zwischenstand
PlatzMannschaftSRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt Berl.Wrt.
1BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I70114-237.5162
2Schachclub Lindow 0260212-435.5171
3SV Hellas Nauen I51211-539171.5
4USC Viadrina Frankfurt42210-638.5166.5
5Schachclub Oranienburg II42210-638171
6SV Preußen Frankfurt Oder I2337-929121
7Schachfreunde Schwedt3056-1029.5133.5
8Schachverein Briesen1254-1228130.5
9ESV Kirchmöser1163-1325120.5
10ESV Eberswalde II1163-132092.5

 

© 2009 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de