Regionalliga West - 7. Runde

Schachclub Lindow 022.5-5.5Schachclub Oranienburg II
1 Walter Schatz1-0 Henry Oelmann1
2 Guido Giese½-½ Aaron Matthes2
3 Bernhard Kohls0-1 Carsten Schwenteck3
4 Peter Helmke½-½ Jörg Engberg4
5 Jürgen Melzer0-1 Gerhard Großmann5
7 Fred Nagorsnik0-1 Benjamin Matthes6
8 Angela Wolf½-½ Richard Pfeiffer7
9 Thomas Liebig0-1 Karl-Heinz Kaufmann12
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I6.5-1.5ESV Kirchmöser
2 Hartmut Höckendorf+-- Frank Buchheister1
3Dr. Wilfried Stiemerling½-½ Torsten Schwarze2
4 Norbert Hellmann½-½ Klaus-Dieter Kühne3
6 David Georgi1-0 Ralf Doletzki5
7 Johannes Georgi½-½ Günter Thiele6
9 Moritz Kammer1-0 Stephan Finke7
11 Carsten Zubke1-0 Christian Schulze9
12 Daniela Hoffmann1-0 Volker Grunow11
SV Preußen Frankfurt Oder I2.5-5.5Schachfreunde Schwedt
1 Michael Heinsohn0-1 Beate Pfau1
2 Frank Urbanek0-1 Steffi Pachow3
4 Herbert Prick0-1 Ralf Werner4
5Dr. Joachim Jacobs½-½ Norbert Mundt6
6 Siegfried Preuß½-½ Jan Putzke7
7 Jan Hentschel½-½ Reimar Metzke9
8 Christian John1-0 Reinhold Zernikow11
20Yulian Strus0-1 Annett Tscherner13
ESV Eberswalde II3-5SV Hellas Nauen I
1 Torsten Lehmann1-0 Benno Zahn1
2 Bernhard Bolduan1-0Dr. Peter Kühnrich4
3 Detlef Zoll½-½ Mario Oberling5
4 Andr‚ Hauff0-1 Christian Elke6
5 Manfred Lehmann½-½ Achim Rudolf7
6 Stefan Sprutta0-1 Frank Krüger8
8 Daniel Broock0-1 Bernd Zahn11
9 Viktor Worobjew0-1 Niclas Franz18
Schachverein Briesen4-4USC Viadrina Frankfurt
1 Olaf Budach½-½ Jan Grabowski1
2 Daniel Woithe1-0 Thorsten Müller2
3 Jörg Nagler½-½ Bernd Ketelhöhn3
4 Dave Möwisch1-0 Thomas Noack4
6 Sebastian Lischke½-½ Sven Krannich5
7 Stephan Cinkl0-1 Michael Ziern6
8 Philipp Heinrich½-½ Michal Zaporowski8
12 Robin Jacob0-1 Daniel Lippert14
 
Zwischenstand
PlatzMannschaftSRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt Berl.Wrt.
1Schachclub Lindow 0260112-232.5153.5
2BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I60112-232.5143.5
3Schachclub Oranienburg II42110-434.5159
4SV Hellas Nauen I4129-533146
5USC Viadrina Frankfurt3228-634142.5
6Schachfreunde Schwedt3046-826114
7SV Preußen Frankfurt Oder I1335-924.5102.5
8Schachverein Briesen1244-1026120
9ESV Kirchmöser1153-1121.5103
10ESV Eberswalde II0161-1315.576

 

© 2009 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de