Regionalliga West - 6. Runde

Schachclub Oranienburg II5-3Schachverein Briesen
1 Henry Oelmann0-1 Olaf Budach1
3 Carsten Schwenteck+-- Daniel Woithe2
4 Jörg Engberg1-0 Jörg Nagler3
5 Gerhard Großmann+-- Dave Möwisch4
7 Richard Pfeiffer0-1 Sebastian Lischke6
12 Karl-Heinz Kaufmann1-0 Stephan Cinkl7
13 Torsten Hannemann1-0 Philipp Heinrich8
14 Wolfgang Fiß0-1 Carlo Borchardt9
USC Viadrina Frankfurt6.5-1.5ESV Eberswalde II
1 Jan Grabowski1-0 Bernhard Bolduan2
2 Thorsten Müller1-0 Detlef Zoll3
3 Bernd Ketelhöhn½-½ Andr‚ Hauff4
4 Thomas Noack1-0 Manfred Lehmann5
5 Sven Krannich½-½ Stefan Sprutta6
6 Michael Ziern½-½ Daniel Broock8
8 Michal Zaporowski1-0 Werner Scholz14
14 Daniel Lippert1-0 Gerd Wanka17
SV Hellas Nauen I3-5SV Preußen Frankfurt Oder I
1 Benno Zahn½-½ Michael Heinsohn1
2 Marvin Hänsel½-½ Frank Urbanek2
4Dr. Peter Kühnrich½-½ Jens Gellert3
5 Mario Oberling½-½Dr. Joachim Jacobs5
6 Christian Elke½-½ Siegfried Preuß6
7 Achim Rudolf½-½ Jan Hentschel7
8 Frank Krüger0-1 Christian John8
10 Tobias Henschel0-1Yulian Strus20
Schachfreunde Schwedt3.5-4.5BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I
3 Steffi Pachow0-1 Hartmut Höckendorf2
4 Ralf Werner1-0Dr. Wilfried Stiemerling3
5 Sylvia Kaube0-1 Norbert Hellmann4
6 Norbert Mundt1-0 David Georgi6
7 Jan Putzke0-1 Johannes Georgi7
8 Wolfgang Kind½-½ Moritz Kammer9
9 Reimar Metzke1-0Dr. Holger Rücker10
10 Frank Oestreich0-1 Carsten Zubke11
ESV Kirchmöser3.5-4.5Schachclub Lindow 02
2 Torsten Schwarze½-½ Walter Schatz1
3 Klaus-Dieter Kühne½-½ Guido Giese2
4 Matthias Dobkowicz½-½ Bernhard Kohls3
5 Ralf Doletzki1-0 Peter Helmke4
6 Günter Thiele0-1 Jürgen Melzer5
8 Reiner Flechsig½-½ Fred Nagorsnik7
9 Christian Schulze½-½ Angela Wolf8
12 Felix Brocke0-1 Thomas Liebig9
 
Zwischenstand
PlatzMannschaftSRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt Berl.Wrt.
1Schachclub Lindow 0260012-030138.5
2BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I50110-226116
3Schachclub Oranienburg II3218-429138
4USC Viadrina Frankfurt3127-530128.5
5SV Hellas Nauen I3127-528130
6SV Preußen Frankfurt Oder I1325-72294.5
7Schachfreunde Schwedt2044-820.586
8Schachverein Briesen1143-92298
9ESV Kirchmöser1143-92094.5
10ESV Eberswalde II0151-1112.556

 

© 2009 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de