Regionalliga West - 5. Runde

ESV Kirchmöser2-6Schachclub Oranienburg II
2 Torsten Schwarze½-½ Henry Oelmann1
3 Klaus-Dieter Kühne½-½ Carsten Schwenteck3
4 Matthias Dobkowicz0-1 Jörg Engberg4
5 Ralf Doletzki0-1 Gerhard Großmann5
8 Reiner Flechsig0-1 Benjamin Matthes6
9 Christian Schulze½-½ Richard Pfeiffer7
11 Volker Grunow0-1 Karl-Heinz Kaufmann12
12 Felix Brocke½-½ Wolfgang Fiß14
Schachclub Lindow 025-3Schachfreunde Schwedt
1 Walter Schatz1-0 Beate Pfau1
2 Guido Giese1-0 Steffi Pachow3
3 Bernhard Kohls0-1 Ralf Werner4
4 Peter Helmke½-½ Norbert Mundt6
5 Jürgen Melzer½-½ Jan Putzke7
7 Fred Nagorsnik1-0 Wolfgang Kind8
9 Thomas Liebig½-½ Reimar Metzke9
10 Kerstin Voß½-½ Frank Oestreich10
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I1.5-6.5SV Hellas Nauen I
1 Rainer Kleeschätzky--+ Benno Zahn1
2 Hartmut Höckendorf½-½ Marvin Hänsel2
6 David Georgi0-1Dr. Peter Kühnrich4
7 Johannes Georgi½-½ Mario Oberling5
8 Tobias Lenz--+ Christian Elke6
10Dr. Holger Rücker0-1 Achim Rudolf7
11 Carsten Zubke0-1 Frank Krüger8
12 Daniela Hoffmann½-½ Martin Hermann9
SV Preußen Frankfurt Oder I2.5-5.5USC Viadrina Frankfurt
1 Michael Heinsohn½-½ Jan Grabowski1
2 Frank Urbanek½-½ Thorsten Müller2
3 Jens Gellert0-1 Bernd Ketelhöhn3
4 Herbert Prick½-½ Thomas Noack4
5Dr. Joachim Jacobs½-½ Sven Krannich5
6 Siegfried Preuß½-½ Michael Ziern6
7 Jan Hentschel0-1 Michal Zaporowski8
10Dr. Jürgen Fritzsche0-1 Daniel Lippert14
ESV Eberswalde II1.5-6.5Schachverein Briesen
1 Torsten Lehmann0-1 Olaf Budach1
2 Bernhard Bolduan0-1 Daniel Woithe2
3 Detlef Zoll0-1 Jörg Nagler3
4 Andr‚ Hauff0-1 Dave Möwisch4
5 Manfred Lehmann1-0 Sebastian Lischke6
6 Stefan Sprutta0-1 Stephan Cinkl7
7 Michael Hecht0-1 Philipp Heinrich8
8 Daniel Broock½-½ Carlo Borchardt9
 
Zwischenstand
PlatzMannschaftSRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt Berl.Wrt.
1Schachclub Lindow 0250010-025.5120.5
2BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I4018-221.595.5
3SV Hellas Nauen I3117-325113.5
4Schachclub Oranienburg II2216-424115
5USC Viadrina Frankfurt2125-523.599
6Schachfreunde Schwedt2034-61770.5
7Schachverein Briesen1133-71985
8SV Preußen Frankfurt Oder I0323-71775
9ESV Kirchmöser1133-716.576.5
10ESV Eberswalde II0141-91149.5

 

© 2009 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de