Regionalliga West - 4. Runde

Schachclub Oranienburg II7-1ESV Eberswalde II
1 Henry Oelmann½-½ Torsten Lehmann1
2 Aaron Matthes1-0 Bernhard Bolduan2
3 Carsten Schwenteck½-½ Detlef Zoll3
4 Jörg Engberg1-0 Andr‚ Hauff4
5 Gerhard Großmann1-0 Stefan Sprutta6
6 Benjamin Matthes1-0 Michael Hecht7
7 Richard Pfeiffer1-0 Werner Scholz14
11 Ulrich Stegemann1-0 Eckhardt Wolkenstein16
Schachverein Briesen4-4SV Preußen Frankfurt Oder I
1 Olaf Budach½-½ Frank Urbanek2
3 Jörg Nagler0-1 Jens Gellert3
4 Dave Möwisch½-½ Herbert Prick4
6 Sebastian Lischke½-½Dr. Joachim Jacobs5
7 Stephan Cinkl1-0 Siegfried Preuß6
8 Philipp Heinrich+-- Jan Hentschel7
9 Carlo Borchardt½-½ Christian John8
11 Volker Heinrich0-1Yulian Strus20
USC Viadrina Frankfurt3.5-4.5BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I
1 Jan Grabowski0-1 Rainer Kleeschätzky1
2 Thorsten Müller1-0Dr. Wilfried Stiemerling3
3 Bernd Ketelhöhn½-½ Norbert Hellmann4
4 Thomas Noack0-1 David Georgi6
6 Michael Ziern0-1 Johannes Georgi7
8 Michal Zaporowski1-0 Tobias Lenz8
10 Tom-Niclas Brune0-1 Moritz Kammer9
14 Daniel Lippert1-0Dr. Holger Rücker10
SV Hellas Nauen I3.5-4.5Schachclub Lindow 02
1 Benno Zahn0-1 Walter Schatz1
2 Marvin Hänsel½-½ Guido Giese2
4Dr. Peter Kühnrich½-½ Bernhard Kohls3
5 Mario Oberling½-½ Peter Helmke4
7 Achim Rudolf½-½ Jürgen Melzer5
8 Frank Krüger1-0 Fred Nagorsnik7
11 Bernd Zahn½-½ Angela Wolf8
17 Benjamin Kunkel0-1 Thomas Liebig9
Schachfreunde Schwedt5-3ESV Kirchmöser
1 Beate Pfau½-½ Frank Buchheister1
2 Jörg Pachow1-0 Klaus-Dieter Kühne3
3 Steffi Pachow½-½ Ralf Doletzki5
4 Ralf Werner1-0 Günter Thiele6
6 Norbert Mundt½-½ Stephan Finke7
7 Jan Putzke½-½ Reiner Flechsig8
8 Wolfgang Kind0-1 Christian Schulze9
9 Reimar Metzke1-0 Felix Brocke12
 
Zwischenstand
PlatzMannschaftSRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt Berl.Wrt.
1Schachclub Lindow 024008-020.596.5
2BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I4008-02089
3SV Hellas Nauen I2115-318.584
4Schachclub Oranienburg II1214-41888.5
5Schachfreunde Schwedt2024-41458.5
6USC Viadrina Frankfurt1123-51876.5
7ESV Kirchmöser1123-514.567
8SV Preußen Frankfurt Oder I0313-514.561.5
9Schachverein Briesen0131-712.553.5
10ESV Eberswalde II0131-79.545

 

© 2009 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de