Regionalliga West - 3. Runde

Schachfreunde Schwedt5-3Schachclub Oranienburg II
1 Beate Pfau½-½ Henry Oelmann1
2 Jörg Pachow1-0 Carsten Schwenteck3
3 Steffi Pachow½-½ Jörg Engberg4
4 Ralf Werner0-1 Gerhard Großmann5
6 Norbert Mundt1-0 Benjamin Matthes6
7 Jan Putzke0-1 Richard Pfeiffer7
8 Wolfgang Kind1-0 Ulrich Stegemann11
9 Reimar Metzke1-0 Ralf Sawinsky15
ESV Kirchmöser2-6SV Hellas Nauen I
1 Frank Buchheister0-1 Benno Zahn1
2 Torsten Schwarze½-½ Marvin Hänsel2
3 Klaus-Dieter Kühne0-1 Mario Oberling5
4 Matthias Dobkowicz--+ Achim Rudolf7
5 Ralf Doletzki½-½ Frank Krüger8
8 Reiner Flechsig½-½ Martin Hermann9
9 Christian Schulze0-1 Tobias Henschel10
13 Horst Neumann½-½ Benjamin Kunkel17
Schachclub Lindow 024.5-3.5USC Viadrina Frankfurt
1 Walter Schatz½-½ Jan Grabowski1
2 Guido Giese1-0 Thorsten Müller2
3 Bernhard Kohls1-0 Bernd Ketelhöhn3
4 Peter Helmke0-1 Thomas Noack4
5 Jürgen Melzer1-0 Sven Krannich5
8 Angela Wolf½-½ Michael Ziern6
9 Thomas Liebig0-1 Michal Zaporowski8
10 Kerstin Voß½-½ Daniel Lippert14
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I5-3Schachverein Briesen
1 Rainer Kleeschätzky1-0 Olaf Budach1
2 Hartmut Höckendorf½-½ Daniel Woithe2
3Dr. Wilfried Stiemerling½-½ Jörg Nagler3
4 Norbert Hellmann½-½ Sebastian Lischke6
6 David Georgi½-½ Stephan Cinkl7
8 Tobias Lenz½-½ Philipp Heinrich8
9 Moritz Kammer½-½ Carlo Borchardt9
10Dr. Holger Rücker1-0 Robin Jacob12
SV Preußen Frankfurt Oder I4-4ESV Eberswalde II
1 Michael Heinsohn1-0 Torsten Lehmann1
2 Frank Urbanek0-1 Bernhard Bolduan2
3 Jens Gellert½-½ Detlef Zoll3
4 Herbert Prick½-½ Andr‚ Hauff4
5Dr. Joachim Jacobs0-1 Manfred Lehmann5
7 Jan Hentschel1-0 Stefan Sprutta6
8 Christian John0-1 Michael Hecht7
10Dr. Jürgen Fritzsche1-0 Daniel Broock8
 
Zwischenstand
PlatzMannschaftSRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt Berl.Wrt.
1Schachclub Lindow 023006-01675.5
2BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I3006-015.567
3SV Hellas Nauen I2105-11569
4USC Viadrina Frankfurt1113-314.562.5
5ESV Kirchmöser1113-311.554.5
6Schachclub Oranienburg II0212-41159.5
7SV Preußen Frankfurt Oder I0212-410.543
8Schachfreunde Schwedt1022-4935
9ESV Eberswalde II0121-58.538
10Schachverein Briesen0030-68.536

 

© 2009 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de