Landesliga - 7. Runde

SC Empor Potsdam II4.5-3.5ESV 1949 Eberswalde I
1 Hans Wuttke½-½ Roy Mirke1
2 Johannes Tschernatsch1-0 Timo Jesse2
4 Andreas Pietsch½-½ Stephan Modrow3
7 Rainer Puhlmann½-½ Hardy Sydow4
8 Hans-Jürgen Piersig½-½ Daniel Gurack5
9 Tino Marwitz½-½ Stephan Roeschert7
10 Andreas Vollak½-½ Detlef Zoll8
11 Gerald Kobs½-½ Manfred Lehmann14
SSG Lübbenau I4.5-3.5USC Viadrina Frankfurt
1 Manfred Jandke1-0 Jan Grabowski1
2 Torsten Schroeder1-0 Thorsten Müller2
3 Olaf Erlach1-0 Bernd Ketelhöhn3
5 Horst Schinagl0-1 Thomas Noack4
6 Harry Kliebe½-½ Grit Lippert5
7 Heribert Herrmann1-0 Norbert Heymann7
8 Jürgen Schefter0-1 Daniel Lippert8
9 Helmut Schinagl0-1 Michael Ziern10
ESV Lok RAW Cottbus I1-7Forster Schachclub I
3 Alexander Franzke0-1 Rainer Kleeschätzky1
4 Alexander Lehmann0-1 Dariusz Bielinski2
6 Rainer Lehmann0-1 Grzegorz Dabrowski3
7 Holger Palme½-½ Waldemar Szylko4
8 Sven Hering½-½ Michael Zeihser5
9 Oybek Mamatkulov0-1 Eduard Stark6
10 Max Lindow0-1 Mariusz Kucharski7
14 Frank Zeiger0-1 Andrzej Kielek8
Potsdamer SV Mitte I6.5-1.5USV Potsdam I
1 Dimitar I. Donchev½-½ Antonin Kosmata2
2 Carsten Hein½-½ Nikolai Cusnariov3
3 Nils Werthmann½-½ Tim Cech4
5 Kristof Illner1-0 Detlef Sterz6
6 Heiko Schäfer1-0 Robert Hinsche7
7 Adrian Faust1-0 Kay-Uwe Lahn10
8 Carsten Kühne1-0 Christian Kleineberg13
12 Helmut Pönisch1-0 Peter Zackrisson16
Hohenleipischer SV Lok I2.5-5.5Schachclub Oranienburg I
1 Ralf-Peter Stahr1-0 Michael Ermitsch1
2 Klaus-Detlef Dietz0-1 Stefan Kayser2
3 Thomas Spillecke1-0 Philipp Zitzelsberger3
4 Alexander Feldner0-1 Jan-Christoph Eichler4
5 Volkmar Spillecke0-1 Aaron Matthes5
6 Joachim Ruick0-1Dr. Thomas Melerowicz8
7 Robert Lehmann½-½ Jens Spittler9
10 Karl Göckeritz0-1 Ekkehard Ellenberg10
 
Zwischenstand
PlatzMannschaftSRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt Berl.Wrt.
1Forster Schachclub I70014-039.5190.5
2Potsdamer SV Mitte I50210-438167.5
3SC Empor Potsdam II4129-529.5134
4ESV 1949 Eberswalde I4038-630126
5Schachclub Oranienburg I3137-731125
6ESV Lok RAW Cottbus I3137-725.5115.5
7USV Potsdam I2236-825.5121.5
8USC Viadrina Frankfurt2145-926112
9SSG Lübbenau I2054-1023109.5
10Hohenleipischer SV Lok I0070-141258.5

 

© 2009 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de