Regionalliga West - 2. Runde

Schachclub Oranienburg II4-4SV Preußen Frankfurt Oder I
1 Henry Oelmann1-0 Michael Heinsohn1
2 Aaron Matthes1-0 Frank Urbanek2
3 Carsten Schwenteck½-½ Jens Gellert3
4 Jörg Engberg1-0 Herbert Prick4
5 Gerhard Großmann½-½Dr. Joachim Jacobs5
6 Benjamin Matthes0-1 Siegfried Preuß6
7 Richard Pfeiffer0-1 Jan Hentschel7
11 Ulrich Stegemann0-1Dr. Jürgen Fritzsche10
ESV Eberswalde II3-5BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I
1 Torsten Lehmann½-½ Hartmut Höckendorf2
2 Bernhard Bolduan0-1Dr. Wilfried Stiemerling3
3 Detlef Zoll½-½ Norbert Hellmann4
4 Andr‚ Hauff½-½ David Georgi6
5 Manfred Lehmann½-½ Johannes Georgi7
6 Stefan Sprutta0-1 Tobias Lenz8
8 Daniel Broock½-½ Moritz Kammer9
10 Martin Hufschild½-½Dr. Holger Rücker10
Schachverein Briesen3-5Schachclub Lindow 02
1 Olaf Budach0-1 Walter Schatz1
2 Daniel Woithe1-0 Guido Giese2
3 Jörg Nagler0-1 Bernhard Kohls3
4 Dave Möwisch½-½ Peter Helmke4
6 Sebastian Lischke0-1 Jürgen Melzer5
8 Philipp Heinrich½-½ Fred Nagorsnik7
9 Carlo Borchardt1-0 Angela Wolf8
12 Robin Jacob0-1 Thomas Liebig9
USC Viadrina Frankfurt4-4ESV Kirchmöser
1 Jan Grabowski½-½ Frank Buchheister1
2 Thorsten Müller0-1 Torsten Schwarze2
3 Bernd Ketelhöhn0-1 Klaus-Dieter Kühne3
4 Thomas Noack½-½ Ralf Doletzki5
5 Sven Krannich1-0 Reiner Flechsig8
6 Michael Ziern1-0 Christian Schulze9
8 Michal Zaporowski1-0 Volker Grunow11
16 Ansgar Müller0-1 Felix Brocke12
SV Hellas Nauen I5-3Schachfreunde Schwedt
1 Benno Zahn½-½ Beate Pfau1
2 Marvin Hänsel1-0 Steffi Pachow3
4Dr. Peter Kühnrich½-½ Ralf Werner4
5 Mario Oberling1-0 Sylvia Kaube5
6 Christian Elke½-½ Norbert Mundt6
7 Achim Rudolf½-½ Jan Putzke7
8 Frank Krüger½-½ Wolfgang Kind8
11 Bernd Zahn½-½ Reimar Metzke9
 
Zwischenstand
PlatzMannschaftSRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt Berl.Wrt.
1Schachclub Lindow 022004-011.552.5
2BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I2004-010.544.5
3USC Viadrina Frankfurt1103-11149.5
4ESV Kirchmöser1103-19.547
5SV Hellas Nauen I1103-1940.5
6Schachclub Oranienburg II0202-2844.5
7SV Preußen Frankfurt Oder I0111-36.525.5
8Schachverein Briesen0020-45.522.5
9ESV Eberswalde II0020-44.519.5
10Schachfreunde Schwedt0020-4414

 

© 2009 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de