Regionalliga West - 1. Runde

SV Hellas Nauen I4-4Schachclub Oranienburg II
1 Benno Zahn0-1 Henry Oelmann1
2 Marvin Hänsel1-0 Aaron Matthes2
4Dr. Peter Kühnrich½-½ Carsten Schwenteck3
5 Mario Oberling½-½ Jörg Engberg4
6 Christian Elke0-1 Gerhard Großmann5
7 Achim Rudolf1-0 Benjamin Matthes6
8 Frank Krüger0-1 Richard Pfeiffer7
10 Tobias Henschel1-0 Ulrich Stegemann11
Schachfreunde Schwedt1-7USC Viadrina Frankfurt
1 Beate Pfau0-1 Jan Grabowski1
3 Steffi Pachow0-1 Thorsten Müller2
4 Ralf Werner0-1 Bernd Ketelhöhn3
6 Norbert Mundt0-1 Thomas Noack4
7 Jan Putzke0-1 Sven Krannich5
8 Wolfgang Kind½-½ Michael Ziern6
9 Reimar Metzke0-1 Michal Zaporowski8
10 Frank Oestreich½-½ Tom-Niclas Brune10
ESV Kirchmöser5.5-2.5Schachverein Briesen
2 Torsten Schwarze½-½ Olaf Budach1
3 Klaus-Dieter Kühne+-- Daniel Woithe2
4 Matthias Dobkowicz½-½ Jörg Nagler3
5 Ralf Doletzki1-0 Dave Möwisch4
6 Günter Thiele1-0 Sebastian Lischke6
8 Reiner Flechsig1-0 Stephan Cinkl7
9 Christian Schulze0-1 Carlo Borchardt9
10 Detlef Lewandowitz½-½ Robin Jacob12
Schachclub Lindow 026.5-1.5ESV Eberswalde II
1 Walter Schatz1-0 Torsten Lehmann1
2 Guido Giese½-½ Bernhard Bolduan2
3 Bernhard Kohls1-0 Detlef Zoll3
4 Peter Helmke1-0 Andr‚ Hauff4
5 Jürgen Melzer½-½ Manfred Lehmann5
7 Fred Nagorsnik1-0 Stefan Sprutta6
8 Angela Wolf½-½ Michael Hecht7
9 Thomas Liebig1-0 Klaus Kolkwitz12
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I5.5-2.5SV Preußen Frankfurt Oder I
1 Rainer Kleeschätzky1-0 Michael Heinsohn1
3Dr. Wilfried Stiemerling0-1 Frank Urbanek2
4 Norbert Hellmann½-½ Jens Gellert3
6 David Georgi½-½ Herbert Prick4
7 Johannes Georgi½-½Dr. Joachim Jacobs5
8 Tobias Lenz1-0 Siegfried Preuß6
9 Moritz Kammer1-0 Christian John8
10Dr. Holger Rücker1-0 Hans Paetzel17
 
Zwischenstand
PlatzMannschaftSRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt Berl.Wrt.
1USC Viadrina Frankfurt1002-0734
2Schachclub Lindow 021002-06.529.5
3ESV Kirchmöser1002-05.526.5
4BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I1002-05.521.5
5Schachclub Oranienburg II0101-1419.5
6SV Hellas Nauen I0101-1416.5
7SV Preußen Frankfurt Oder I0010-22.514.5
8Schachverein Briesen0010-22.59.5
9ESV Eberswalde II0010-21.56.5
10Schachfreunde Schwedt0010-212

 

© 2009 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de