Landesklasse Süd - 4. Runde

SV Rochade Potsdam-West4-4SV Preußen Frankfurt I
1 Carsten Petzholtz½-½ Michael Heinsohn1
2 Bernd Schlüter½-½ Yulian Strus3
3 Jakob Bielick½-½ Frank Urbanek4
4 Andre Kriese½-½ Finn Rudolph5
5 Hendrik Schilling1-0 Jan Hentschel6
6 Andre Geisler½-½ Siegfried Preuß7
7 Stefan Eifler½-½ Christian John8
8 Karsten Riedel0-1 Janek von Lipinski16
Barnimer Schachfreunde I5.5-2.5ESV Eberswalde II
1 Lorenz Beyer1-0 Frank Schmidt2
2 Kay Hoffmann0-1 Manfred Lehmann3
3 Clemens Beyer1-0 Stefan Sprutta4
6 Justin Michael Fadeev½-½ Markus Lichtwardt5
11 Tobias Goldenbaum1-0 Bernhard Bolduan6
13 Mandy Barna1-0 Michael Hecht7
14 Bruno Studzinski0-1Dr. Michael Winkler8
15 Jan Christen1-0 Viktor Worobjew12
SV Hellas Nauen I4-4SC Caissa Falkensee I
1 Benno Zahn1-0 Yannick Francois1
2 Alexander Ließ½-½ Felix Bender2
3 Marvin Hänsel0-1 Manuel Seitz3
4 Mario Oberling½-½ Marc Andresen4
5 Silas Sinka½-½ Alexander Heimann6
6 Benjamin Bangert½-½ Constantin Weis7
7 Patrick Ewald0-1 Eric Andresen9
8 Sven-Jonas Middendorf1-0 Tillmann Jungandreas13
SV Wusterhausen6.5-1.5Schachfreunde Schwedt
1 Helge Biemann1-0 Beate Pfau1
2Dr. Michael Berndt½-½ Jörg Pachow2
3 Donald Schuckar1-0 Steffi Pachow3
6 Dirk Tornow1-0 Ralf Werner4
7 Daniel Dziamski½-½ Norbert Mundt5
12 Sabine Wendorf½-½ Wolfgang Kind7
15Andreas Gropp1-0 Reimar Metzke8
16Uwe Drößler1-0 Jan Putzke9
SV Hellas Nauen II4-4Schachclub Lindow
3 Tobias Henschel+-- Walter Schatz1
4 Niclas Franz1-0 Peter Helmke2
5 Anett Ignatiadis0-1 Guido Giese3
7 Lasse Lehmann0-1 Arthur Dodul4
8 Jacob Barthel0-1 Bernhard Kohls5
9 Frank Krüger½-½ Jürgen Melzer6
10 Bernd Zahn½-½ Alice Dodul7
11 Achim Rudolf1-0 Angela Wolf9
 
Zwischenstand
PlatzMannschaftSRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt Berl.Wrt.
1Barnimer Schachfreunde I4008-023.5100.5
2SV Hellas Nauen I3107-124110.5
3SV Wusterhausen3107-120.589.5
4SC Caissa Falkensee I2115-321104.5
5SV Rochade Potsdam-West1214-415.582
6SV Preußen Frankfurt I1214-41563
7SV Hellas Nauen II0222-611.548.5
8Schachclub Lindow0222-61154.5
9Schachfreunde Schwedt0131-7935
10ESV Eberswalde II0040-8932

 

© 2009 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de