Landesklasse Nord - 8. Runde

Schachfreunde Zehdenick 762.5-4.5Schachclub Oranienburg III
1 Torsten Mielke0-1 Ulrich Stegemann3
2 Gregor Giering0-1 Manfred Schulz9
5 Christoph Giering½-½ Martin Hannemann10
6 Frank Seewald1-0 Peter Müller11
7 Werner Steinleger0-1 Norbert Grabowski12
8 Guido Giering0-1 Karsten Materka14
9 Hans-Jürgen Toth1-0 Peter Mutschmann19
 nicht besetzt---nicht besetzt 
Schachclub Rathenow5.5-2.5SV Hellas Nauen II
1 Frank Gens1-0 Bernd Zahn1
2 Jörg Rahn1-0 Erhard Busch4
4 Nico Gottschalk½-½ Benjamin Kunkel8
5 Hermann Wege1-0 Ullrich Busch9
7 Wolfgang Schroeder½-½ Niclas Franz10
8 Frank Felber½-½ Torsten Löbig12
9 Bernd Bresselschmitt0-1 Matthias Löbig14
15Thomas Main1-0 Thomas Seelbinder15
SV Wusterhausen2.5-5.5Leegebrucher Schachfreunde
2 Helge Biemann0-1 Felix Teichert1
3 Michael Tornow1-0 Henning Alf3
4 Dirk Tornow1-0 Nikolas Nimptsch4
5 Bernd Klotzke½-½ Nadin Schiewe5
8 Wolfgang Deter0-1 Frank Wessel7
12 Ralf Sooß0-1 Angelina Jacoby8
10 Arne Zunker0-1 Frank König9
 nicht besetzt--+ Christopher Luthardt10
TSG Neuruppin4-4Schach-Club Wittstock
1 Donald Schuckar0-1 Matias Lazarte1
3 Richard Wagner0-1 Uwe Schmilinsky2
4 Mathias Jäkel½-½ Andr‚ Dietz3
5 Sabine Wendorf0-1 Arnold Tefs4
6 Waldemar Halle1-0 Sandra Schmidt5
7 Viktor Halle1-0 Ralf Mietzner9
8 Max Minh Nguyen1-0 Werner Goldmann10
9 Wolfgang Röllig½-½ Leon Grabowsky11
Schachclub Oberkrämer3.5-4.5Schachclub Havelland
1 Rainer Hoffmann0-1 Rudi Husser1
2 Michael Knapp½-½Dr. Egmar Rödel2
3 Peter Krüger½-½ Gert-Wolfram Schulz3
4 Manfred Kopiske½-½ Jörg Schellknecht4
5 Lutz Gerber½-½ Mario Salzwedel5
6 Ralf Petrykowski½-½ Udo Schüßler6
7 Hans Knapp½-½ Reinhardt Petrykowski7
8 Torsten Trilus½-½ Andreas Baßel9
 
Zwischenstand
PlatzMannschaftSRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt Berl.Wrt.
1Schachclub Havelland70114-242190.5
2Schachclub Rathenow70114-242180.5
3Leegebrucher Schachfreunde60212-437.5162
4Schachclub Oberkrämer51211-535.5161.5
5SV Wusterhausen3238-829.5135
6Schachclub Oranienburg III3147-933.5154
7Schach-Club Wittstock3147-931150.5
8Schachfreunde Zehdenick 761163-1324110.5
9SV Hellas Nauen II1163-132286
10TSG Neuruppin0171-1522108.5

 

© 2009 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de