Landesklasse Nord - 7. Runde

Schach-Club Wittstock2.5-5.5Schachclub Havelland
1 Matias Lazarte½-½Dr. Egmar Rödel2
2 Uwe Schmilinsky1-0 Gert-Wolfram Schulz3
3 Andr‚ Dietz½-½ Jörg Schellknecht4
5 Sandra Schmidt0-1 Mario Salzwedel5
7 Michael Dracker0-1 Udo Schüßler6
8 Thomas Winter½-½ Reinhardt Petrykowski7
9 Ralf Mietzner0-1Dr. Patrick Billian8
10 Werner Goldmann0-1 Norbert Gerlach11
Leegebrucher Schachfreunde6-2TSG Neuruppin
3 Henning Alf0-1 Donald Schuckar1
4 Nikolas Nimptsch½-½ Mathias Jäkel4
5 Nadin Schiewe1-0 Sabine Wendorf5
7 Frank Wessel1-0 Viktor Halle7
8 Angelina Jacoby½-½ Max Minh Nguyen8
9 Frank König1-0 Finjas Kasiske11
10 Christopher Luthardt1-0 Virginia-Atlanta Pietsch13
12 Jan-Luca Dauwe1-0 Jerry Preuck15
SV Hellas Nauen II3.5-4.5SV Wusterhausen
3 Tobias Henschel½-½ Helge Biemann2
5 Michael Pape0-1 Dirk Tornow4
7 Thomas Löbig½-½ Bernd Klotzke5
8 Benjamin Kunkel½-½ Frank Dziamski7
9 Ullrich Busch0-1 Wolfgang Deter8
12 Torsten Löbig½-½ Daniel Dziamski9
15 Thomas Seelbinder½-½ Arne Zunker10
19 Jacob Barthel+--nicht besetzt 
Schachclub Oranienburg III3-5Schachclub Rathenow
3 Ulrich Stegemann1-0 Frank Gens1
4 Torsten Hannemann0-1 Jörg Rosenthal3
5 Wolfgang Fiß½-½ Nico Gottschalk4
6 Rainer Witthuhn1-0 Hermann Wege5
8 Ralf Sawinsky0-1 Wolfgang Schroeder7
9 Manfred Schulz½-½ Frank Felber8
10 Martin Hannemann--+Dr. Falk-Thilo Ferse14
11 Peter Müller0-1Thomas Main15
Schachfreunde Zehdenick 763.5-4.5Schachclub Oberkrämer
2 Gregor Giering½-½ Michael Knapp2
3 Rainer Kuhnke½-½ Manfred Kopiske4
4 Majan Franke½-½ Lutz Gerber5
5 Christoph Giering1-0 Ralf Petrykowski6
6 Frank Seewald0-1 Hans Knapp7
7 Werner Steinleger0-1 Torsten Trilus8
8 Guido Giering½-½ Joachim Müller-Schwartz10
11 Willi Seifert½-½ Uwe Senkbeil11
 
Zwischenstand
PlatzMannschaftSRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt Berl.Wrt.
1Schachclub Havelland60112-237.5168.5
2Schachclub Rathenow60112-236.5153
3Schachclub Oberkrämer51111-332147.5
4Leegebrucher Schachfreunde50210-432141.5
5SV Wusterhausen3228-627119.5
6Schach-Club Wittstock3046-827127
7Schachclub Oranienburg III2145-929129
8Schachfreunde Zehdenick 761153-1121.5100.5
9SV Hellas Nauen II1153-1119.577.5
10TSG Neuruppin0070-141896

 

© 2009 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de