Landesklasse Nord - 6. Runde

Schachclub Rathenow7-1Schachfreunde Zehdenick 76
1 Frank Gens1-0 Gregor Giering2
2 Jörg Rahn½-½ Majan Franke4
3 Jörg Rosenthal1-0 Christoph Giering5
4 Nico Gottschalk1-0 Frank Seewald6
5 Hermann Wege1-0 Werner Steinleger7
7 Wolfgang Schroeder½-½ Guido Giering8
8 Frank Felber+--nicht besetzt 
15Thomas Main+--nicht besetzt 
SV Wusterhausen4-4Schachclub Oranienburg III
2 Helge Biemann1-0 Ulrich Stegemann3
3 Michael Tornow0-1 Rainer Witthuhn6
4 Dirk Tornow1-0 Ralf Sawinsky8
5 Bernd Klotzke0-1 Manfred Schulz9
6 Karsten Weiß1-0 Martin Hannemann10
8 Wolfgang Deter½-½ Peter Müller11
10 Arne Zunker0-1 Norbert Grabowski12
11 Oliver Schulze½-½ Thomas Weidner17
TSG Neuruppin3-5SV Hellas Nauen II
1 Donald Schuckar1-0 Bernd Zahn1
3 Richard Wagner½-½ Martin Hermann2
4 Mathias Jäkel0-1 Erhard Busch4
5 Sabine Wendorf½-½ Thomas Löbig7
7 Viktor Halle½-½ Benjamin Kunkel8
8 Max Minh Nguyen0-1 Ullrich Busch9
9 Wolfgang Röllig0-1 Niclas Franz10
13 Virginia-Atlanta Pietsch½-½ Torsten Löbig12
Schachclub Havelland6-2Leegebrucher Schachfreunde
1 Rudi Husser1-0 Felix Teichert1
3 Gert-Wolfram Schulz½-½ Nikolas Nimptsch4
4 Jörg Schellknecht1-0 Nadin Schiewe5
5 Mario Salzwedel½-½ Frank Wessel7
7 Reinhardt Petrykowski1-0 Frank König9
8Dr. Patrick Billian½-½ Christopher Luthardt10
10 Horst Mohr½-½ Jan-Luca Dauwe12
11 Norbert Gerlach1-0 Uwe Nemitz15
Schachclub Oberkrämer6-2Schach-Club Wittstock
1 Rainer Hoffmann0-1 Matias Lazarte1
2 Michael Knapp1-0 Uwe Schmilinsky2
3 Peter Krüger1-0 Andr‚ Dietz3
4 Manfred Kopiske1-0 Arnold Tefs4
6 Ralf Petrykowski½-½ Sandra Schmidt5
7 Hans Knapp1-0 Michael Dracker7
8 Torsten Trilus1-0 Werner Goldmann10
9 Laszlo Nyikos½-½ Leon Grabowsky11
 
Zwischenstand
PlatzMannschaftSRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt Berl.Wrt.
1Schachclub Havelland50110-232148
2Schachclub Rathenow50110-231.5134.5
3Schachclub Oberkrämer4119-327.5128.5
4Leegebrucher Schachfreunde4028-426119
5Schach-Club Wittstock3036-624.5111.5
6SV Wusterhausen2226-622.596.5
7Schachclub Oranienburg III2135-726111.5
8Schachfreunde Zehdenick 761143-91883.5
9SV Hellas Nauen II1143-91664.5
10TSG Neuruppin0060-121682.5

 

© 2009 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de