Landesklasse Nord - 2. Runde

TSG Neuruppin2.5-5.5SV Wusterhausen
1 Donald Schuckar0-1 Helge Biemann2
3 Richard Wagner½-½ Dirk Tornow4
5 Sabine Wendorf½-½ Bernd Klotzke5
6 Waldemar Halle½-½ Karsten Weiß6
7 Viktor Halle1-0 Frank Dziamski7
11 Finjas Kasiske0-1 Daniel Dziamski9
13 Virginia-Atlanta Pietsch0-1 Arne Zunker10
15 Jerry Preuck0-1 Oliver Schulze11
Schachclub Havelland3.5-4.5Schachclub Rathenow
1 Rudi Husser0-1 Frank Gens1
2Dr. Egmar Rödel1-0 Jörg Rosenthal3
3 Gert-Wolfram Schulz1-0 Nico Gottschalk4
4 Jörg Schellknecht½-½ Hermann Wege5
5 Mario Salzwedel½-½ Wolfgang Schroeder7
6 Udo Schüßler0-1 Frank Felber8
8Dr. Patrick Billian½-½Dr. Falk-Thilo Ferse14
10 Horst Mohr0-1Thomas Main15
Schach-Club Wittstock6.5-1.5Schachfreunde Zehdenick 76
1 Matias Lazarte1-0 Gregor Giering2
2 Uwe Schmilinsky1-0 Majan Franke4
3 Andr‚ Dietz½-½ Christoph Giering5
4 Arnold Tefs½-½ Frank Seewald6
7 Michael Dracker1-0 Werner Steinleger7
11 Leon Grabowsky1-0 Guido Giering8
14 Christian Dobslaff½-½ Willi Seifert11
15 Rainer Knöchel+--nicht besetzt 
Leegebrucher Schachfreunde4.5-3.5Schachclub Oranienburg III
1 Felix Teichert1-0 Torsten Hannemann4
4 Nikolas Nimptsch½-½ Wolfgang Fiß5
5 Nadin Schiewe0-1 Rainer Witthuhn6
6 Hauke Raasch½-½ Ralf Sawinsky8
7 Frank Wessel0-1 Manfred Schulz9
8 Angelina Jacoby½-½ Peter Müller11
9 Frank König1-0 Bernhard Roquette15
10 Christopher Luthardt1-0 Peter Mutschmann19
Schachclub Oberkrämer4-4SV Hellas Nauen II
1 Rainer Hoffmann1-0 Tobias Henschel3
2 Michael Knapp0-1 Erhard Busch4
3 Peter Krüger1-0 Michael Pape5
4 Manfred Kopiske1-0 Thomas Löbig7
5 Lutz Gerber½-½ Benjamin Kunkel8
6 Ralf Petrykowski0-1 Ullrich Busch9
8 Torsten Trilus½-½ Niclas Franz10
9 Laszlo Nyikos0-1 Torsten Löbig12
 
Zwischenstand
PlatzMannschaftSRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt Berl.Wrt.
1Schachclub Rathenow2004-01044
2Leegebrucher Schachfreunde2004-0940
3Schachclub Oberkrämer1103-1943
4Schachclub Oranienburg III1012-21051.5
5Schachclub Havelland1012-29.548.5
6Schach-Club Wittstock1012-2939
7SV Wusterhausen1012-27.529
8SV Hellas Nauen II0111-35.516
9TSG Neuruppin0020-45.528
10Schachfreunde Zehdenick 760020-4521

 

© 2009 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de