Landesliga - 4. Runde

ESV 1949 Eberswalde I3-5Potsdamer SV Mitte I
1 Roy Mirke½-½ Dimitar I. Donchev1
2 Timo Jesse0-1 Carsten Hein2
3 Stephan Modrow0-1 Nils Werthmann3
4 Hardy Sydow½-½ Kristof Illner5
5 Daniel Gurack1-0 Heiko Schäfer6
7 Stephan Roeschert½-½ Adrian Faust7
8 Detlef Zoll0-1 Carsten Kühne8
10 Martin Hufschild½-½ Helmut Pönisch12
Hohenleipischer SV Lok I3-5ESV Lok RAW Cottbus I
1 Ralf-Peter Stahr0-1 Alexander Franzke3
2 Klaus-Detlef Dietz0-1 Alexander Lehmann4
3 Thomas Spillecke½-½ Kevin Großmann5
4 Alexander Feldner1-0 Rainer Lehmann6
5 Volkmar Spillecke0-1 Holger Palme7
6 Joachim Ruick1-0 Oybek Mamatkulov9
7 Robert Lehmann0-1 Max Lindow10
11 Cedric Theile½-½ Andreas Pietzko15
Schachclub Oranienburg I6-2SSG Lübbenau I
1 Michael Ermitsch1-0 Torsten Schroeder2
3 Philipp Zitzelsberger0-1 Olaf Erlach3
4 Jan-Christoph Eichler1-0 Sascha Sarré4
5 Aaron Matthes1-0 Horst Schinagl5
6 Axel Wunsch0-1 Heribert Herrmann7
8Dr. Thomas Melerowicz1-0 Jürgen Schefter8
9 Jens Spittler1-0 Helmut Schinagl9
11 Benjamin Matthes+-- Ralf Plaschna13
USV Potsdam I4-4SC Empor Potsdam II
1 Mirko Eichstaedt1-0 Hans Wuttke1
2 Antonin Kosmata0-1 Volker Bachmann3
3 Nikolai Cusnariov1-0 Andreas Pietsch4
4 Tim Cech1-0 Christian Skupin5
5Dr. Günter Hälsig0-1 Rainer Puhlmann7
6 Detlef Sterz0-1 Hans-Jürgen Piersig8
7 Robert Hinsche½-½ Tino Marwitz9
8Dr. Frank Böttcher½-½ Andreas Vollak10
Forster Schachclub I5.5-2.5USC Viadrina Frankfurt
1 Rainer Kleeschätzky½-½ Jan Grabowski1
2 Dariusz Bielinski1-0 Thorsten Müller2
4 Waldemar Szylko1-0 Bernd Ketelhöhn3
5 Michael Zeihser1-0 Thomas Noack4
6 Eduard Stark½-½ Sven Krannich6
7 Mariusz Kucharski½-½ Daniel Lippert8
8 Andrzej Kielek0-1 Michael Ziern10
9 Tomasz Lambrecht1-0 Hubert Sasik14
 
Zwischenstand
PlatzMannschaftSRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt Berl.Wrt.
1Forster Schachclub I4008-022105.5
2SC Empor Potsdam II3107-12090
3ESV Lok RAW Cottbus I3016-217.577
4Potsdamer SV Mitte I2024-41988.5
5Schachclub Oranienburg I2024-41869.5
6ESV 1949 Eberswalde I2024-414.561
7USC Viadrina Frankfurt1123-51569
8USV Potsdam I0222-61465
9SSG Lübbenau I1032-61258
10Hohenleipischer SV Lok I0040-8836.5

 

© 2009 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de