Regionalliga West - 7. Runde

SG Lok Brandenburg II4.5-3.5USV Potsdam III
1 Miujderol Aliev0-1 Helmut Scheide1
2 Klaus-Peter Wetzel0-1 Eveline Nünchert2
3 Maximilian Diekmann0-1 Reinhard Nünchert3
4 Olga Vaideslaver1-0 Peter Kraatz4
6 Mike-Peter Wolf1-0 Heidrun Bade5
7 Franziska Kreismann1-0 Jutta Scholz6
8 Lothar Leue½-½ Regina Frehde8
12 Ulrich Liebener1-0 Robert Schulze18
SV Empor Schenkenberg5-3SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk
1 Holger Deckelmann½-½ Hubert Walkewitz1
2 Gerold Metzlaff1-0 Andreas Seichter2
3 Eberhard Geike1-0 Jürgen Liebegott4
4 Sebastian Thiede0-1 Heiko Rohde5
6 Theodor Haagen½-½ Werner Klimt6
7 Detlef Engel½-½ Wolfgang Fuhrmann7
8 Oliver Giese½-½ Fatmir Braho8
10 Manfred Gohlke1-0 Dietmar Bölke9
SC Caissa Falkensee5-3SV Marzahna
2Dr. Stephan Lehnstaedt+-- Henri Wangerin1
3 Manuel Seitz0-1 Klemens Wangerin2
5 Carsten Stelter0-1 Roland Schimmel3
6 Mario Proppe+-- Markus Minke4
9 Tillmann Jungandreas½-½ Rene Liese5
11 Marc Andresen1-0 Werner Paul10
12 Wolfgang Grunwald½-½ Heinz-Jürgen Lehmann11
15 Thomas Reckling1-0 Richard Biller15
Potsdamer SV Mitte IV4-4Ludwigsfelder Schachclub
1 Erhard Bernhöft½-½ Ren‚ Schilling1
2 Susanne Röhr½-½ Kurt Rosenau2
3 Klim Pak½-½ Rafael Schenk3
4 Jörg Stephan1-0 Wolfgang Tilp5
5 Andre Stephan½-½ Reiko Pankow6
6 Manfred Schneidereit0-1 Ralf Kokulinsky9
9 Hans Rackowiak1-0 Roland Schmidt10
10 Karl-Heinz Langer0-1 Frank Schumann17
SV Werder II3-5SV Rochade Potsdam-West II
1 Andreas Lorenz½-½ Ulrich Möllendorf2
2 Wolf-Dieter Holtz1-0 Stefan Prenzlow3
3 Rudi Triegel1-0 Frank Michalske4
4 Harald Gloess0-1 Sebastian Mahling6
5 Lothar Richter0-1 Klaus Steffens8
6 Jürgen Mika0-1 Hans-Dieter Gerisch10
8 Werner Tittler0-1 Ulrich Schäfer11
9 Gabriele Wils½-½ Menno Veldhuis12
SV Babelsberg2.5-5.5SC Empor Potsdam 1952 III
1 Oliver Thau½-½ Thomas Hahn1
2 Daniel Kaiser1-0 Peter ((jun) Grabs3
3 Siegfried Steppan0-1Prof. Dr. Peter Strauß5
5 Jürgen Hilke0-1 Albert Knape8
6 Erik Zander0-1 Michael Schmidt9
15 Leon Sasse0-1 Thomas Geitner11
16 Elias Vetter½-½ Kurt Jäger12
18Ronny Krebs½-½ Jan Wieneke13
 
Zwischenstand
PlatzMannschaftSRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt Berl.Wrt.
1SV Empor Schenkenberg60112-237.5170
2SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk51111-332.5138.5
3SC Caissa Falkensee42110-434.5160
4SG Lok Brandenburg II50210-434.5146.5
5USV Potsdam III4129-533.5155.5
6Ludwigsfelder Schachclub4129-530.5131.5
7SC Empor Potsdam 1952 III3137-729.5125
8Potsdamer SV Mitte IV2236-828140
9SV Marzahna1244-1024124
10SV Babelsberg2054-101995.5
11SV Rochade Potsdam-West II1062-1218.560
12SV Werder II0070-141465.5

 

© 2009 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de