Regionalliga West - 6. Runde

USV Potsdam III6-2SV Babelsberg
1 Helmut Scheide½-½ Daniel Kaiser2
2 Eveline Nünchert1-0 Siegfried Steppan3
3 Reinhard Nünchert1-0 Uwe Kaminski4
4 Peter Kraatz½-½ Jürgen Hilke5
5 Heidrun Bade1-0 Erik Zander6
6 Jutta Scholz1-0 Fabian Lade7
7 Semen Fischer0-1 Lukas Hinkel11
8 Regina Frehde1-0 Roman Lange17
SC Empor Potsdam 1952 III5.5-2.5SV Werder II
1 Thomas Hahn0-1 Rudi Triegel3
3 Peter ((jun) Grabs½-½ Harald Gloess4
5Prof. Dr. Peter Strauß1-0 Jürgen Mika6
8 Albert Knape1-0 Werner Tittler8
12 Kurt Jäger1-0 Gabriele Wils9
13 Jan Wieneke1-0 Siegfried Pradel11
14 Daniel Wessel0-1Tilo Fankhaenel17
15 Peter (sen) Grabs+--nicht besetzt 
SV Rochade Potsdam-West II2-6Potsdamer SV Mitte IV
2 Ulrich Möllendorf0-1 Erhard Bernhöft1
4 Frank Michalske0-1 Susanne Röhr2
6 Sebastian Mahling--+ Klim Pak3
7 Reinhard Haar½-½ Jörg Stephan4
8 Klaus Steffens½-½ Manfred Schneidereit6
10 Hans-Dieter Gerisch--+ Andreas Hohloch7
11 Ulrich Schäfer1-0Dr. Reinhold Serowy8
13 Horst Sommer0-1 Hans Rackowiak9
Ludwigsfelder Schachclub5-3SC Caissa Falkensee
1 Ren‚ Schilling½-½Dr. Stephan Lehnstaedt2
3 Rafael Schenk1-0 Mario Proppe6
4 Michel Zimmer½-½ Heiko Böttcher10
5 Wolfgang Tilp½-½ Klaus Köppen13
7 Ulrich Kruspe½-½ Fred Brieskorn14
9 Ralf Kokulinsky0-1 Thomas Reckling15
10 Roland Schmidt1-0 Robert Hildebrandt16
17 Frank Schumann1-0 Klemens Albroscheit17
SV Marzahna1.5-6.5SV Empor Schenkenberg
1 Henri Wangerin--+ Holger Deckelmann1
2 Klemens Wangerin½-½ Gerold Metzlaff2
4 Markus Minke0-1 Eberhard Geike3
6 Mario Gutewort½-½ Sebastian Thiede4
10 Werner Paul½-½ Theodor Haagen6
11 Heinz-Jürgen Lehmann0-1 Detlef Engel7
13 Konstantin Boje0-1 Rudolf Engel12
16 Thomas Müller0-1Andreas Sieger16
SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk4.5-3.5SG Lok Brandenburg II
1 Hubert Walkewitz1-0 Miujderol Aliev1
2 Andreas Seichter0-1 Klaus-Peter Wetzel2
4 Jürgen Liebegott½-½ Maximilian Diekmann3
5 Heiko Rohde½-½ Olga Vaideslaver4
6 Werner Klimt½-½ Franko Hartung5
7 Wolfgang Fuhrmann1-0 Mike-Peter Wolf6
8 Fatmir Braho½-½ Franziska Kreismann7
9 Dietmar Bölke½-½ Lothar Leue8
 
Zwischenstand
PlatzMannschaftSRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt Berl.Wrt.
1SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk51011-129.5125
2SV Empor Schenkenberg50110-232.5147.5
3USV Potsdam III4119-330133.5
4SG Lok Brandenburg II4028-430132.5
5SC Caissa Falkensee3218-429.5140
6Ludwigsfelder Schachclub4028-426.5115
7Potsdamer SV Mitte IV2135-724120.5
8SC Empor Potsdam 1952 III2135-724101.5
9SV Marzahna1234-821108
10SV Babelsberg2044-816.583
11SV Rochade Potsdam-West II0060-1213.541.5
12SV Werder II0060-121148

 

© 2009 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de