Landesliga - 3. Runde

Forster Schachclub I6-2ESV 1949 Eberswalde I
1 Rainer Kleeschätzky½-½ Roy Mirke1
2 Dariusz Bielinski1-0 Timo Jesse2
3 Grzegorz Dabrowski1-0 Stephan Modrow3
4 Waldemar Szylko1-0 Hardy Sydow4
5 Michael Zeihser½-½ Daniel Gurack5
6 Eduard Stark1-0 Stephan Roeschert7
7 Mariusz Kucharski½-½ Detlef Zoll8
8 Andrzej Kielek½-½ Martin Hufschild10
USC Viadrina Frankfurt4-4USV Potsdam I
2 Thorsten Müller½-½ Mirko Eichstaedt1
3 Bernd Ketelhöhn0-1 Antonin Kosmata2
4 Thomas Noack½-½ Nikolai Cusnariov3
5 Grit Lippert½-½ Tim Cech4
8 Daniel Lippert1-0Dr. Günter Hälsig5
10 Michael Ziern½-½ Detlef Sterz6
13 Tom-Niclas Brune1-0 Kai Ahrens11
14 Hubert Sasik0-1 Tobias Langner15
SC Empor Potsdam II5-3Schachclub Oranienburg I
1 Hans Wuttke1-0 Michael Ermitsch1
2 Johannes Tschernatsch1-0 Stefan Kayser2
3 Volker Bachmann1-0 Philipp Zitzelsberger3
4 Andreas Pietsch0-1 Jan-Christoph Eichler4
6 Heike Germann0-1 Aaron Matthes5
7 Rainer Puhlmann1-0 Axel Wunsch6
8 Hans-Jürgen Piersig½-½Dr. Thomas Melerowicz8
9 Tino Marwitz½-½ Jens Spittler9
SSG Lübbenau I6.5-1.5Hohenleipischer SV Lok I
1 Manfred Jandke½-½ Ralf-Peter Stahr1
2 Torsten Schroeder1-0 Klaus-Detlef Dietz2
3 Olaf Erlach1-0 Thomas Spillecke3
4 Sascha Sarré½-½ Alexander Feldner4
5 Horst Schinagl1-0 Volkmar Spillecke5
6 Harry Kliebe½-½ Joachim Ruick6
8 Jürgen Schefter1-0 Robert Lehmann7
9 Helmut Schinagl1-0 Karl Göckeritz10
ESV Lok RAW Cottbus I5-3Potsdamer SV Mitte I
2 Alexander Güttner0-1 Dimitar I. Donchev1
3 Alexander Franzke1-0 Nils Werthmann3
4 Alexander Lehmann0-1 Kristof Illner5
5 Kevin Großmann1-0 Heiko Schäfer6
6 Rainer Lehmann1-0 Adrian Faust7
7 Holger Palme½-½ Carsten Kühne8
8 Sven Hering1-0 Tyron Milare9
9 Oybek Mamatkulov½-½ Andreas Greber14
 
Zwischenstand
PlatzMannschaftSRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt Berl.Wrt.
1Forster Schachclub I3006-016.579
2SC Empor Potsdam II3006-01674.5
3ESV Lok RAW Cottbus I2014-212.552.5
4ESV 1949 Eberswalde I2014-211.548.5
5USC Viadrina Frankfurt1113-312.559.5
6Potsdamer SV Mitte I1022-41465
7Schachclub Oranienburg I1022-41244.5
8SSG Lübbenau I1022-41047
9USV Potsdam I0121-51044.5
10Hohenleipischer SV Lok I0030-6525

 

© 2009 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de