Landesklasse Süd - 4. Runde

Schachclub Hans Clauert Trebbin2.5-5.5Potsdamer SV Mitte II
1 Detlev Kuhne½-½ Dirk Brunk1
2 Oliver Wobick½-½ Steven Grigoleit2
3 Frank Wagner½-½ Doncho Donchev3
4 Sebastian Janicki0-1 Falk Petrak4
5 Rüdiger König½-½ Detlef Eplinius5
6 Peter Hanke½-½ Wolfgang Bullert6
8 Jürgen Beator0-1 Steffen Bernhöft7
9 Patrick Boehmer0-1 Andreas Greber8
ESV Lok RAW Cottbus II2.5-5.5ESV Lok Falkenberg I
1 Reinhard Loerke½-½ Ralf Gander1
2 Reinhard Jentzsch0-1 Jens Helbig2
5 Joachim Kutschka0-1 Karsten Richter3
7 Justus Schubert½-½ Martin Göpel4
8 Karsten Schwarzer0-1 Michael Kaiser5
10 Karl-Heinz Marten½-½ Guido Krüger6
13 Dustin Gassan½-½ Axel Kuhne7
15 Johannes von Dossow½-½ Maik Witt8
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I2.5-5.5Sportverein Senftenberg
1 David Georgi--+ Jens Schneider1
3 Moritz Kammer½-½ Daniel Richter3
4 Carsten Zubke1-0 Peter Lange4
5 Norbert Hellmann½-½ Andreas Schroetel5
6Dr. Holger Rücker0-1 Manfred Müller7
7 Leane Odoy½-½ Torsten Kühn9
8 Daniela Hoffmann0-1 Markus Fiedler10
 nicht besetzt--+ Jan Oldenburg13
USV Potsdam III1-7Schachclub Senioren Cottbus I
1 Tobias Langner0-1 Klaus Berndt1
2 Peter Zackrisson½-½ Uwe Kasper4
4 Thomas Heinze½-½ Andreas Gensch5
11 Robert Schulze0-1 Bernhard Bennewitz6
14 Sven-Arne David0-1 Manfred Gensch7
15 Till Zemann0-1 Klaus-Dieter Heiter8
16 Paula Zemann0-1Dr. Detlef Schmidt10
18Jan Stutz0-1Dr. Werner Didzuhn15
SV Bad Liebenwerda1.5-6.5SV Rochade Potsdam-West I
1 Benjamin Bischoff1-0 Carsten Petzholtz1
3 Werner Kotte0-1 Bernd Schlüter2
6Dr. Konstant Miehe0-1 Andre Kriese3
7 Frank Schubert0-1 Hendrik Schilling4
9 Günter Schubert0-1 Andre Geisler5
10 Manfred Neumann0-1 Jakob Bielick6
14 Manfred Pohl½-½Dr. Matthias Wagner7
17Jürgen Schubert0-1 Karsten Riedel8
 
Zwischenstand
PlatzMannschaftSRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt Berl.Wrt.
1Potsdamer SV Mitte II4008-01973.5
2Schachclub Senioren Cottbus I3016-22091.5
3ESV Lok Falkenberg I3016-21886.5
4SV Rochade Potsdam-West I2115-320.588.5
5Sportverein Senftenberg2024-418.581.5
6BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I2024-416.579
7Schachclub Hans Clauert Trebbin2024-415.569
8USV Potsdam III1032-610.551
9ESV Lok RAW Cottbus II0131-71252.5
10SV Bad Liebenwerda0040-89.547

 

© 2009 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de