Landesklasse Süd - 3. Runde

SV Bad Liebenwerda3-5Schachclub Hans Clauert Trebbin
1 Benjamin Bischoff1-0 Detlev Kuhne1
3 Werner Kotte½-½ Oliver Wobick2
5 Torsten Rank0-1 Frank Wagner3
7 Frank Schubert½-½ Sebastian Janicki4
8 Manfred Klaus½-½ Rüdiger König5
9 Günter Schubert0-1 Peter Hanke6
10 Manfred Neumann0-1 Marius Wiggert7
17Jürgen Schubert½-½ Jürgen Beator8
SV Rochade Potsdam-West I7.5-0.5USV Potsdam III
1 Carsten Petzholtz1-0 Peter Zackrisson2
2 Bernd Schlüter1-0 Peter Gädke3
3 Andre Kriese½-½ Thomas Heinze4
4 Hendrik Schilling1-0 Robert Schulze11
5 Andre Geisler1-0 Till Zemann15
6 Jakob Bielick1-0 Paula Zemann16
7Dr. Matthias Wagner1-0Jannes Stenzel17
10 Stephan Eifler1-0Jan Stutz18
Schachclub Senioren Cottbus I5-3BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I
1 Klaus Berndt½-½ David Georgi1
4 Uwe Kasper1-0 Moritz Kammer3
5 Andreas Gensch0-1 Carsten Zubke4
6 Bernhard Bennewitz½-½ Norbert Hellmann5
7 Manfred Gensch1-0Dr. Holger Rücker6
8 Klaus-Dieter Heiter1-0 Leane Odoy7
10Dr. Detlef Schmidt½-½ Daniela Hoffmann8
15Dr. Werner Didzuhn½-½ Dietmar Fendselau9
Sportverein Senftenberg6-2ESV Lok RAW Cottbus II
1 Jens Schneider1-0 Reinhard Loerke1
3 Daniel Richter½-½ Reinhard Jentzsch2
4 Peter Lange1-0 Joachim Kutschka5
5 Andreas Schroetel½-½ Justus Schubert7
6 Florian Rokohl0-1 Karsten Schwarzer8
8 Marco Kesik1-0 Elbrus Mustafayev14
9 Torsten Kühn1-0 Willy Michaelis16
14 Robin Köster1-0 Yusif Mustafazade17
ESV Lok Falkenberg I3.5-4.5Potsdamer SV Mitte II
1 Ralf Gander0-1 Dirk Brunk1
2 Jens Helbig0-1 Steven Grigoleit2
4 Martin Göpel1-0 Doncho Donchev3
5 Michael Kaiser1-0 Falk Petrak4
6 Guido Krüger1-0 Detlef Eplinius5
7 Axel Kuhne½-½ Wolfgang Bullert6
8 Maik Witt0-1 Steffen Bernhöft7
16 Steffen Peschel0-1 Michael Fuhr12
 
Zwischenstand
PlatzMannschaftSRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt Berl.Wrt.
1Potsdamer SV Mitte II3006-013.551.5
2BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I2014-21465.5
3Schachclub Senioren Cottbus I2014-21362
4Schachclub Hans Clauert Trebbin2014-21355
5ESV Lok Falkenberg I2014-212.560
6SV Rochade Potsdam-West I1113-31461.5
7Sportverein Senftenberg1022-41359
8USV Potsdam III1022-49.544.5
9ESV Lok RAW Cottbus II0121-59.543
10SV Bad Liebenwerda0030-6838

 

© 2009 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de