Landesklasse Nord - 8. Runde

ESV Lok Falkenberg II0.5-7.5Glaskönig Döbern I
1 Martin Frenkel½-½ Max Hülse1
3 Steffen Peschel0-1 Hagen Hülse2
7 Tobias Walter0-1 Viktor Hügel3
8 Benjamin Gabriel0-1 Ronald Hlubek5
14 Martin Kucher0-1 Justin Willsch6
18 Lucas Boy0-1 Oliver Dyballa7
19 Renate Grätz0-1 Timon Nagorka12
20 Erik Richter0-1 Tobi Krollig17
SV Grün Weiß Annahütte1-6Forster SC II
1 Thomas Haensch½-½ Diethard Heinze1
3 Torsten Kratzert0-1 Christian Schuster3
4 Florian Neumann0-1 Thomas Bartsch5
5 Gino Kossarek½-½ Erwin Boll7
6 Anne-Marie Kossack0-1 Achim Roßberger9
7 Felix Stahr0-1 Roman Yilmaz11
11 Kang Lin0-1Gernot Penne14
 nicht besetzt---nicht besetzt 
SV Bad Liebenwerda4.5-3.5SSG Lübbenau II
2 Werner Kotte0-1 Helmut Schinagl2
3 Horst Wendt0-1 Roland Krafzik4
4 Lothar Wengler0-1 Jürgen Koglin5
6 Torsten Rank1-0 Ralf Plaschna6
7Dr. Konstant Miehe½-½ Steffen Schinagl8
10 Günter Schubert1-0 Frederic Fuhrmann13
12 Manfred Neumann1-0Marius-Hendrik Matzanke19
16Günter Hering+--nicht besetzt 
Schachclub Senioren Cottbus II3.5-4.5BSV-KW Jänschwalde 94
1Dr. Werner Didzuhn½-½ Andreas Spielmann1
2 Klaus-Dieter Heiter0-1 Hans-Jürgen Schmidt2
4 Klaus Weißfinger½-½ Matthias Wunderlich3
5 Horst Petersohn½-½ Alfred Germann4
6 Jana Grundmann½-½ Thomas Stephan5
7 Bernhard Jendrossek½-½ Volkmar Berger6
8 Hans-Joachim Gerisch0-1 Wilfried Metack7
14 Werner Hennig1-0 Gerhard Otto8
Glaskönig Döbern II5.5-2.5SV 1892 Schwarzheide
1 Jochen Greiner0-1 Klaus Glowna2
2 Ralf Rakowski½-½ Markus Oestreich3
3 Hartfried Robisch0-1 Axel Schurig5
4 Felix Greiner1-0Richard Scholz11
5 Wilfried Merkel+--nicht besetzt 
7 David Nescholta+--nicht besetzt 
8 Gunter Steffen+--nicht besetzt 
9 Uwe Pirke+--nicht besetzt 
 
Zwischenstand
PlatzMannschaftSRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt Berl.Wrt.
1SV Bad Liebenwerda70014-040172.5
2BSV-KW Jänschwalde 9470114-243.5197
3Schachclub Senioren Cottbus II4129-537152
4SSG Lübbenau II4129-533157.5
5Forster SC II4038-630128.5
6Glaskönig Döbern I3046-830.5140
7Hohenleipischer SV Lok II3046-823.5104.5
8Glaskönig Döbern II3046-82398
9SV 1892 Schwarzheide2155-1128161
10ESV Lok Falkenberg II1163-1313.556.5
11SV Grün Weiß Annahütte0070-141265.5

 

© 2009 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de