Landesklasse Nord - 7. Runde

SV 1892 Schwarzheide4-4Schachclub Senioren Cottbus II
2 Klaus Glowna½-½ Klaus-Dieter Heiter2
3 Markus Oestreich½-½ Klaus Weißfinger4
4 Torsten Kreuziger1-0 Horst Petersohn5
5 Axel Schurig1-0 Bernhard Jendrossek7
6 Hartmut Roßberger1-0 Hans-Joachim Gerisch8
8 Philipp Seifert0-1 Wolfgang Fischer9
9 Richard Starke0-1 Wolfgang Böhm11
11Richard Scholz0-1 Dieter Hannuschka15
BSV-KW Jänschwalde 943.5-4.5SV Bad Liebenwerda
1 Andreas Spielmann0-1 Benjamin Bischoff1
2 Hans-Jürgen Schmidt0-1 Horst Wendt3
3 Matthias Wunderlich1-0 Lothar Wengler4
4 Alfred Germann½-½ Torsten Rank6
5 Thomas Stephan½-½Dr. Konstant Miehe7
7 Wilfried Metack1-0 Günter Schubert10
8 Gerhard Otto0-1 Manfred Pohl14
9Wolfgang Niepel½-½Günter Hering16
SSG Lübbenau II5.5-2.5SV Grün Weiß Annahütte
3 Andreas Meth½-½ Thomas Haensch1
4 Roland Krafzik0-1 Johann Lubosch2
5 Jürgen Koglin0-1 Torsten Kratzert3
6 Ralf Plaschna1-0 Florian Neumann4
8 Steffen Schinagl1-0 Anne-Marie Kossack6
10 Julius Graf1-0 Kang Lin11
14 Björn Blume+--nicht besetzt 
19Marius-Hendrik Matzanke+--nicht besetzt 
Forster SC II7.5-0.5ESV Lok Falkenberg II
3 Christian Schuster1-0 Benjamin Gabriel8
5 Thomas Bartsch½-½ Eckhard Bordihn10
6 Bernd Gründel1-0 Anna Grey13
7 Erwin Boll1-0 Lucas Boy18
8 Enrico Storch1-0 Renate Grätz19
9 Achim Roßberger+--nicht besetzt 
10Dr. Siegfried Preuß+--nicht besetzt 
13Fabian Schuster+--nicht besetzt 
Glaskönig Döbern I3.5-4.5Hohenleipischer SV Lok II
1 Max Hülse0-1 Frank Lehmann1
2 Hagen Hülse1-0 Ren‚ Engelmann2
3 Viktor Hügel0-1 Fanny Kung5
5 Ronald Hlubek½-½ Danny Müller6
6 Justin Willsch1-0 Henry Richter7
7 Oliver Dyballa1-0 Andreas Kung8
12 Timon Nagorka0-1 Janus Kümmel9
16 Justin Tewellis0-1 Malte Lorenz11
 
Zwischenstand
PlatzMannschaftSRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt Berl.Wrt.
1SV Bad Liebenwerda60012-035.5159.5
2BSV-KW Jänschwalde 9460112-239175
3Schachclub Senioren Cottbus II4119-333.5138
4SSG Lübbenau II4119-329.5134.5
5Forster SC II3036-624100
6Hohenleipischer SV Lok II3046-823.5104.5
7SV 1892 Schwarzheide2145-925.5143.5
8Glaskönig Döbern I2044-823108
9Glaskönig Döbern II2044-817.579.5
10ESV Lok Falkenberg II1153-111352.5
11SV Grün Weiß Annahütte0060-121159

 

© 2009 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de