Landesklasse Nord - 6. Runde

Hohenleipischer SV Lok II0.5-7.5Forster SC II
2 Ren‚ Engelmann½-½ Diethard Heinze1
4 Cedric Theile0-1 Tomasz Lambrecht2
5 Fanny Kung0-1 Christian Schuster3
7 Henry Richter0-1 Artur Urbaniak4
9 Janus Kümmel0-1 Bernd Gründel6
11 Malte Lorenz0-1 Erwin Boll7
12 Friedemann Theile0-1 Enrico Storch8
17Vin Marten Barig0-1 Achim Roßberger9
ESV Lok Falkenberg II4-4SSG Lübbenau II
3 Steffen Peschel0-1 Andreas Meth3
7 Tobias Walter½-½ Jürgen Koglin5
8 Benjamin Gabriel½-½ Sabine Herrmann9
14 Martin Kucher0-1 Maximilian Springer15
17 Robin Witek0-1Marius-Hendrik Matzanke19
18 Lucas Boy+--nicht besetzt 
19 Renate Grätz+--nicht besetzt 
20 Erik Richter+--nicht besetzt 
SV Grün Weiß Annahütte0-8BSV-KW Jänschwalde 94
1 Thomas Haensch0-1 Andreas Spielmann1
3 Torsten Kratzert0-1 Hans-Jürgen Schmidt2
4 Florian Neumann0-1 Matthias Wunderlich3
6 Anne-Marie Kossack0-1 Alfred Germann4
7 Felix Stahr0-1 Thomas Stephan5
11 Kang Lin0-1 Volkmar Berger6
 nicht besetzt--+ Gerhard Otto8
 nicht besetzt--+Wolfgang Niepel9
SV Bad Liebenwerda6-2SV 1892 Schwarzheide
2 Werner Kotte½-½ Klaus Glowna2
3 Horst Wendt0-1 Markus Oestreich3
4 Lothar Wengler1-0 Torsten Kreuziger4
7Dr. Konstant Miehe½-½ Axel Schurig5
8 Frank Schubert1-0 Hartmut Roßberger6
10 Günter Schubert1-0 Philipp Seifert8
12 Manfred Neumann+--nicht besetzt 
14 Manfred Pohl+--nicht besetzt 
Schachclub Senioren Cottbus II5-3Glaskönig Döbern II
1Dr. Werner Didzuhn0-1 Jochen Greiner1
2 Klaus-Dieter Heiter0-1 Felix Greiner4
4 Klaus Weißfinger1-0 Wilfried Merkel5
5 Horst Petersohn1-0 Kerstin Hülse6
6 Jana Grundmann½-½ David Nescholta7
7 Bernhard Jendrossek1-0 Gunter Steffen8
11 Wolfgang Böhm½-½ Timon Nagorka12
13 Michail Zeleniuk1-0 Tobi Krollig17
 
Zwischenstand
PlatzMannschaftSRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt Berl.Wrt.
1BSV-KW Jänschwalde 9460012-035.5161
2SV Bad Liebenwerda50010-031137.5
3Schachclub Senioren Cottbus II4018-229.5124.5
4SSG Lübbenau II3117-324115.5
5Glaskönig Döbern I2034-619.591.5
6Forster SC II2034-616.567.5
7SV 1892 Schwarzheide2044-821.5121
8Hohenleipischer SV Lok II2044-81985
9Glaskönig Döbern II2044-817.579.5
10ESV Lok Falkenberg II1143-912.549
11SV Grün Weiß Annahütte0050-108.542

 

© 2009 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de