Landesklasse Nord - 5. Runde

Glaskönig Döbern II0.5-7.5SV Bad Liebenwerda
2 Ralf Rakowski0-1 Werner Kotte2
3 Hartfried Robisch0-1 Horst Wendt3
5 Wilfried Merkel0-1 Lothar Wengler4
6 Kerstin Hülse0-1 Torsten Rank6
7 David Nescholta½-½Dr. Konstant Miehe7
8 Gunter Steffen0-1 Frank Schubert8
9 Uwe Pirke0-1 Günter Schubert10
14 Gwendolin Budach0-1 Manfred Neumann12
SV 1892 Schwarzheide5.5-1.5SV Grün Weiß Annahütte
2 Klaus Glowna½-½ Thomas Haensch1
3 Markus Oestreich0-1 Johann Lubosch2
4 Torsten Kreuziger1-0 Torsten Kratzert3
5 Axel Schurig1-0 Florian Neumann4
6 Hartmut Roßberger1-0 Anne-Marie Kossack6
8 Philipp Seifert1-0 Felix Stahr7
11Richard Scholz1-0 Kang Lin11
 nicht besetzt---nicht besetzt 
BSV-KW Jänschwalde 945-2ESV Lok Falkenberg II
2 Hans-Jürgen Schmidt1-0 Andrea Grey2
3 Matthias Wunderlich½-½ Heiko Grau4
4 Alfred Germann1-0 Jan Luca Krüger5
5 Thomas Stephan½-½ Tobias Walter7
6 Volkmar Berger½-½ Eckhard Bordihn10
7 Wilfried Metack½-½Dr. Hans-Andreas Braunß12
9Wolfgang Niepel1-0 Lucas Boy18
 nicht besetzt---nicht besetzt 
SSG Lübbenau II5-3Hohenleipischer SV Lok II
1 Timo Domschke0-1 Frank Lehmann1
2 Helmut Schinagl1-0 Ren‚ Engelmann2
3 Andreas Meth0-1 Cedric Theile4
4 Roland Krafzik1-0 Fanny Kung5
5 Jürgen Koglin1-0 Danny Müller6
6 Ralf Plaschna0-1 Henry Richter7
8 Steffen Schinagl1-0 Andreas Kung8
14 Björn Blume1-0 Janus Kümmel9
Forster SC II4.5-3.5Glaskönig Döbern I
1 Diethard Heinze½-½ Max Hülse1
3 Christian Schuster0-1 Hagen Hülse2
4 Artur Urbaniak0-1 Jörg Thomas4
5 Thomas Bartsch½-½ Ronald Hlubek5
6 Bernd Gründel1-0 Justin Willsch6
7 Erwin Boll½-½ Oliver Dyballa7
9 Achim Roßberger1-0 Timon Nagorka12
10Dr. Siegfried Preuß1-0 Jeremy Jursch15
 
Zwischenstand
PlatzMannschaftSRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt Berl.Wrt.
1BSV-KW Jänschwalde 9450010-027.5125
2SV Bad Liebenwerda4008-025115
3Schachclub Senioren Cottbus II3016-224.5106.5
4SSG Lübbenau II3016-22092
5SV 1892 Schwarzheide2034-619.5107.5
6Glaskönig Döbern I2034-619.591.5
7Hohenleipischer SV Lok II2034-618.581
8Glaskönig Döbern II2034-614.561.5
9Forster SC II1032-6935.5
10ESV Lok Falkenberg II1042-88.536.5
11SV Grün Weiß Annahütte0040-88.542

 

© 2009 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de