Landesklasse Nord - 4. Runde

Schachfreunde Schwedt4-4Schachclub Lindow I
1 Beate Pfau1-0 Bernhard Kohls3
2 Jörg Pachow½-½ Peter Helmke4
3 Steffi Pachow0-1 Jürgen Melzer5
4 Ralf Werner½-½ Angela Wolf6
5 Norbert Mundt0-1 Fred Nagorsnik7
6 Sylvia Kaube1-0 Thomas Liebig8
7 Wolfgang Kind½-½ Edwin Tiebe9
8 Jan Putzke½-½ Burghard Voß12
SV Hellas Nauen I4-4SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf II
1 Benno Zahn1-0 Ian Joshua Buller1
2 Marvin Hänsel0-1 Bernhard Rutschke2
4 Mario Oberling½-½ Moritz Petersen3
7 Frank Krüger0-1 Ben-Iven May4
10 Bernd Zahn0-1 Niclas Sperling5
11 Niclas Franz1-0 Sophie Petersen8
13 Erhard Busch1-0 Madlen Walther9
14 Thomas Seelbinder½-½ Jared William Möller11
Schachclub Oranienburg II6.5-1.5ESV Eberswalde II
1 Henry Oelmann1-0 Torsten Lehmann1
3 Carsten Schwenteck1-0 Frank Schmidt3
4 Jörg Engberg½-½ Bernhard Bolduan6
5 Gerhard Großmann1-0 André Hauff7
8 Ulrich Stegemann½-½ Stefan Sprutta8
9 Ekkehard Ellenberg1-0 Michael Hecht9
17 Manfred Schulz+-- Daniel Broock10
18 Peter Müller½-½ Werner Scholz14
USV Potsdam II4-4Schachverein Briesen I
1 André Stratonowitsch½-½ Daniel Woithe1
2 Helmut Scheide1-0 Werner Püschel2
3 Eveline Nünchert½-½ Dave Möwisch3
4 Reinhard Nünchert0-1 Jörg Nagler4
6 Peter Kraatz0-1 Sebastian Lischke5
7 Heidrun Bade0-1 Olaf Budach6
8 Regina Frehde+-- Stephan Cinkl7
9 Jutta Scholz1-0 Nino Arndt9
Schachclub Havelland2.5-5.5SV Preußen Frankfurt I
2 Gert-Wolfram Schulz0-1 Michael Heinsohn1
3 Jörg Schellknecht½-½ Frank Urbanek3
4Dr. Egmar Rödel½-½ Siegfried Preuß4
5 Mario Salzwedel½-½ Jan Hentschel5
6 Udo Schüßler½-½Dr. Joachim Jacobs6
7Dr. Patrick Billian½-½ Christian John7
8 Norbert Gerlach0-1 Yulian Strus8
10 Horst Mohr0-1 Marcel Zierke11
 
Zwischenstand
PlatzMannschaftSRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt Berl.Wrt.
1Schachclub Lindow I3107-119.588
2Schachclub Oranienburg II3016-22092
3SV Preußen Frankfurt I3016-21975
4Schachverein Briesen I2115-31883.5
5Schachfreunde Schwedt1214-416.572
6SV Hellas Nauen I1123-514.569.5
7SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf II1123-513.566
8Schachclub Havelland1123-51361.5
9ESV Eberswalde II1032-612.550
10USV Potsdam II0131-713.562.5

 

© 2009 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de