Landesklasse Nord - 3. Runde

Schachclub Havelland4-4Schachfreunde Schwedt
1 Rudi Husser0-1 Beate Pfau1
2 Gert-Wolfram Schulz½-½ Steffi Pachow3
3 Jörg Schellknecht½-½ Ralf Werner4
4Dr. Egmar Rödel½-½ Norbert Mundt5
5 Mario Salzwedel1-0 Wolfgang Kind7
7Dr. Patrick Billian½-½ Jan Putzke8
8 Norbert Gerlach½-½ Reimar Metzke9
9 Andreas Baßel½-½ Patricia Bernert12
SV Preußen Frankfurt I5-3USV Potsdam II
1 Michael Heinsohn1-0 Helmut Scheide2
2 Jens Gellert0-1 Eveline Nünchert3
3 Frank Urbanek½-½ Reinhard Nünchert4
4 Siegfried Preuß1-0 Peter Kraatz6
6Dr. Joachim Jacobs0-1 Heidrun Bade7
7 Christian John½-½ Regina Frehde8
8 Yulian Strus1-0 Jutta Scholz9
9 Herbert Prick1-0 Ingo Neumann10
Schachverein Briesen I5.5-2.5Schachclub Oranienburg II
1 Daniel Woithe1-0 Benjamin Matthes2
2 Werner Püschel½-½ Carsten Schwenteck3
3 Dave Möwisch1-0 Jörg Engberg4
4 Jörg Nagler1-0 Gerhard Großmann5
5 Sebastian Lischke½-½ Richard Pfeiffer7
6 Olaf Budach0-1 Ulrich Stegemann8
7 Stephan Cinkl½-½ Ekkehard Ellenberg9
8 Philipp Heinrich1-0 Karl-Heinz Kaufmann10
ESV Eberswalde II3-5SV Hellas Nauen I
1 Torsten Lehmann0-1 Benno Zahn1
2 Davy Tesch0-1 Marvin Hänsel2
3 Frank Schmidt0-1 Mario Oberling4
5 Manfred Lehmann½-½ Christian Beckmann5
6 Bernhard Bolduan½-½ Frank Krüger7
7 André Hauff1-0 Bernd Zahn10
8 Stefan Sprutta0-1 Niclas Franz11
9 Michael Hecht1-0 Thomas Seelbinder14
SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf II3-5Schachclub Lindow I
1 Ian Joshua Buller½-½ Walter Schatz1
3 Moritz Petersen0-1 Bernhard Kohls3
4 Ben-Iven May1-0 Peter Helmke4
6 Katharina Schmid0-1 Jürgen Melzer5
7 Robert Richter+-- Angela Wolf6
8 Sophie Petersen0-1 Fred Nagorsnik7
11 Jared William Möller½-½ Thomas Liebig8
13 Paul Damdin Leubner0-1 Edwin Tiebe9
 
Zwischenstand
PlatzMannschaftSRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt Berl.Wrt.
1Schachclub Lindow I3006-015.570.5
2Schachverein Briesen I2014-21464.5
3Schachclub Oranienburg II2014-213.561.5
4SV Preußen Frankfurt I2014-213.551.5
5Schachfreunde Schwedt1113-312.553.5
6Schachclub Havelland1113-310.549
7ESV Eberswalde II1022-41144.5
8SV Hellas Nauen I1022-410.553
9SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf II1022-49.546.5
10USV Potsdam II0030-69.545.5

 

© 2009 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de