Landesklasse Nord - 3. Runde

Schachclub Senioren Cottbus II6.5-1.5SV Grün Weiß Annahütte
2 Klaus-Dieter Heiter½-½ Thomas Haensch1
4 Klaus Weißfinger1-0 Johann Lubosch2
5 Horst Petersohn1-0 Torsten Kratzert3
6 Jana Grundmann1-0 Florian Neumann4
9 Wolfgang Fischer½-½ Gino Kossarek5
12 Reinhard Laske½-½ Anne-Marie Kossack6
13 Michail Zeleniuk1-0 Felix Stahr7
14 Werner Hennig1-0 Kang Lin11
Glaskönig Döbern II7-1ESV Lok Falkenberg II
1 Jochen Greiner1-0 Heiko Grau4
4 Felix Greiner0-1 Eckhard Bordihn10
5 Wilfried Merkel1-0 Lucas Boy18
6 Kerstin Hülse1-0 Renate Grätz19
7 David Nescholta+--nicht besetzt 
9 Uwe Pirke+--nicht besetzt 
14 Gwendolin Budach+--nicht besetzt 
15 Jeremy Jursch+--nicht besetzt 
SV 1892 Schwarzheide3.5-4.5Hohenleipischer SV Lok II
2 Klaus Glowna0-1 Frank Lehmann1
3 Markus Oestreich+-- Ren‚ Engelmann2
4 Torsten Kreuziger1-0 Cedric Theile4
5 Axel Schurig1-0 Fanny Kung5
6 Hartmut Roßberger½-½ Danny Müller6
8 Philipp Seifert0-1 Henry Richter7
9 Richard Starke0-1 Andreas Kung8
11Richard Scholz0-1 Janus Kümmel9
BSV-KW Jänschwalde 946-2Glaskönig Döbern I
1 Andreas Spielmann½-½ Max Hülse1
2 Hans-Jürgen Schmidt1-0 Hagen Hülse2
3 Matthias Wunderlich½-½ Jörg Thomas4
4 Alfred Germann1-0 Justin Willsch6
5 Thomas Stephan½-½ Oliver Dyballa7
7 Wilfried Metack1-0 Timon Nagorka12
8 Gerhard Otto½-½ Justin Tewellis16
9Wolfgang Niepel1-0 Tobi Krollig17
SSG Lübbenau II8-0Forster SC II
1 Timo Domschke+--nicht besetzt 
2 Helmut Schinagl+--nicht besetzt 
3 Andreas Meth+--nicht besetzt 
4 Roland Krafzik+--nicht besetzt 
5 Jürgen Koglin+--nicht besetzt 
6 Ralf Plaschna+--nicht besetzt 
7 Frank Trage+--nicht besetzt 
8 Steffen Schinagl+--nicht besetzt 
 
Zwischenstand
PlatzMannschaftSRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt Berl.Wrt.
1Schachclub Senioren Cottbus II3006-021.594
2BSV-KW Jänschwalde 943006-017.573.5
3SV Bad Liebenwerda2004-012.557.5
4Glaskönig Döbern I2014-212.557.5
5Hohenleipischer SV Lok II2014-212.554
6SSG Lübbenau II1012-210.550
7SV 1892 Schwarzheide1022-410.561.5
8Glaskönig Döbern II1022-48.535
9SV Grün Weiß Annahütte0020-44.519.5
10Forster SC II0030-64.520.5
11ESV Lok Falkenberg II0030-6213

 

© 2009 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de