Landesklasse Nord - 2. Runde

Forster SC II2-6BSV-KW Jänschwalde 94
3 Christian Schuster½-½ Andreas Spielmann1
5 Thomas Bartsch0-1 Hans-Jürgen Schmidt2
6 Bernd Gründel½-½ Matthias Wunderlich3
7 Erwin Boll0-1 Alfred Germann4
9 Achim Roßberger½-½ Thomas Stephan5
10Dr. Siegfried Preuß½-½ Volkmar Berger6
11 Roman Yilmaz0-1 Wilfried Metack7
 nicht besetzt--+ Gerhard Otto8
Glaskönig Döbern I5.5-2.5SV 1892 Schwarzheide
1 Max Hülse0-1 Andreas Berthold1
2 Hagen Hülse0-1 Klaus Glowna2
3 Viktor Hügel1-0 Markus Oestreich3
4 Jörg Thomas1-0 Axel Schurig5
6 Justin Willsch1-0 Hartmut Roßberger6
7 Oliver Dyballa½-½ Philipp Seifert8
12 Timon Nagorka1-0 Luca Tippmann10
15 Jeremy Jursch1-0Richard Scholz11
Hohenleipischer SV Lok II7.5-0.5Glaskönig Döbern II
1 Frank Lehmann1-0 Jochen Greiner1
2 Ren‚ Engelmann1-0 Ralf Rakowski2
4 Cedric Theile1-0 Felix Greiner4
6 Danny Müller1-0 Kerstin Hülse6
7 Henry Richter1-0 David Nescholta7
9 Janus Kümmel1-0 Gunter Steffen8
10 Eberhard Fröhner½-½ Uwe Pirke9
11 Malte Lorenz1-0 Tobi Krollig17
ESV Lok Falkenberg II0.5-7.5Schachclub Senioren Cottbus II
5 Jan Luca Krüger0-1Dr. Werner Didzuhn1
7 Tobias Walter½-½ Klaus-Dieter Heiter2
8 Benjamin Gabriel0-1 Klaus Weißfinger4
14 Martin Kucher0-1 Horst Petersohn5
15 Nick Kucher0-1 Jana Grundmann6
18 Lucas Boy0-1 Bernhard Jendrossek7
19 Renate Grätz0-1 Hans-Joachim Gerisch8
20 Erik Richter0-1 Wolfgang Böhm11
SV Grün Weiß Annahütte3-5SV Bad Liebenwerda
1 Thomas Haensch0-1 Werner Kotte2
2 Johann Lubosch0-1 Horst Wendt3
3 Torsten Kratzert1-0 Lothar Wengler4
4 Florian Neumann0-1 Torsten Rank6
5 Gino Kossarek1-0Dr. Konstant Miehe7
6 Anne-Marie Kossack0-1 Frank Schubert8
7 Felix Stahr1-0 Günter Schubert10
11 Kang Lin0-1 Manfred Neumann12
 
Zwischenstand
PlatzMannschaftSRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt Berl.Wrt.
1Schachclub Senioren Cottbus II2004-01565.5
2SV Bad Liebenwerda2004-012.557.5
3BSV-KW Jänschwalde 942004-011.547.5
4Glaskönig Döbern I2004-010.547.5
5Hohenleipischer SV Lok II1012-2838
6SV 1892 Schwarzheide1012-2741.5
7SV Grün Weiß Annahütte0010-2312
8SSG Lübbenau II0010-22.514
9Forster SC II0020-44.520.5
10Glaskönig Döbern II0020-41.56
11ESV Lok Falkenberg II0020-416

 

© 2009 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de