Landesklasse Nord - 1. Runde

SV Bad Liebenwerda7.5-0.5ESV Lok Falkenberg II
2 Werner Kotte1-0 Steffen Peschel3
3 Horst Wendt1-0 Heiko Grau4
4 Lothar Wengler1-0 Manfred Hellwig11
5Dr. Hans-Joachim Tolke½-½Dr. Hans-Andreas Braunß12
7Dr. Konstant Miehe1-0 Anna Grey13
8 Frank Schubert1-0 Lucas Boy18
10 Günter Schubert1-0 Renate Grätz19
14 Manfred Pohl1-0 Erik Richter20
Schachclub Senioren Cottbus II7.5-0.5Hohenleipischer SV Lok II
1Dr. Werner Didzuhn1-0 Ren‚ Engelmann2
2 Klaus-Dieter Heiter1-0 Cedric Theile4
4 Klaus Weißfinger½-½ Henry Richter7
5 Horst Petersohn1-0 Janus Kümmel9
6 Jana Grundmann1-0 Friedemann Theile12
7 Bernhard Jendrossek+--nicht besetzt 
8 Hans-Joachim Gerisch+--nicht besetzt 
11 Wolfgang Böhm+--nicht besetzt 
Glaskönig Döbern II1-5Glaskönig Döbern I
1 Jochen Greiner0-1 Hagen Hülse2
3 Hartfried Robisch0-1 Viktor Hügel3
4 Felix Greiner0-1 Ronald Hlubek5
6 Kerstin Hülse1-0 Oliver Dyballa7
11 Daniel-Rene Schönefeld0-1 Eberhardt Möschl8
14 Gwendolin Budach0-1 Tobi Krollig17
 nicht besetzt---nicht besetzt 
 nicht besetzt---nicht besetzt 
SV 1892 Schwarzheide4.5-2.5Forster SC II
1 Andreas Berthold1-0 Christian Schuster3
2 Klaus Glowna1-0 Artur Urbaniak4
3 Markus Oestreich½-½ Thomas Bartsch5
4 Torsten Kreuziger1-0 Erwin Boll7
5 Axel Schurig0-1 Enrico Storch8
8 Philipp Seifert0-1 Achim Roßberger9
9 Richard Starke1-0 Roman Yilmaz11
 nicht besetzt---nicht besetzt 
BSV-KW Jänschwalde 945.5-2.5SSG Lübbenau II
1 Andreas Spielmann1-0 Timo Domschke1
2 Hans-Jürgen Schmidt0-1 Andreas Meth3
3 Matthias Wunderlich0-1 Roland Krafzik4
4 Alfred Germann1-0 Jürgen Koglin5
5 Thomas Stephan+-- Frank Trage7
7 Wilfried Metack1-0 Steffen Schinagl8
8 Gerhard Otto½-½ Frederic Fuhrmann13
9Wolfgang Niepel1-0Marius-Hendrik Matzanke19
 
Zwischenstand
PlatzMannschaftSRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt Berl.Wrt.
1SV Bad Liebenwerda1002-07.533.5
2Schachclub Senioren Cottbus II1002-07.533
3BSV-KW Jänschwalde 941002-05.522
4Glaskönig Döbern I1002-0528
5SV 1892 Schwarzheide1002-04.525
6SV Grün Weiß Annahütte0000-000
7SSG Lübbenau II0010-22.514
8Forster SC II0010-22.510
9Glaskönig Döbern II0010-215
10Hohenleipischer SV Lok II0010-20.53
11ESV Lok Falkenberg II0010-20.52.5

 

© 2009 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de