aktuelle Ergebnisse
 
Regionalliga Nord
Zwischenstand nach der 7.Runde
1Schach-Club Wittstock50110-232129
2Schachclub Oberkrämer50110-228.5125.5
3SV Babelsberg I3127-525.5117.5
4Leegebrucher Schachfreunde1234-821.5117
5Schachclub Oranienburg II2044-821.5104
6SV Hellas Nauen III2044-818.573.5
7USV Potsdam III1143-920.589.5
 
     Einzelergebnisse          zurück  
Brandenburg
 
Startseite
Schachligen
aktuelle Ergebnisse
Archiv

 
Mannschaftsmeldung
2023 / 2024
 

ChessOrganizer II
Feedback
Symbole
DWZ

LSBB
Aktuelle Schachturniere

Kontakt
Impressum
 
 April 2024
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22
23
2425262728
2930     
 

© 2003 - 2024 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de