aktuelle Ergebnisse
 
Landesklasse Nord
Zwischenstand nach der 7.Runde
1Barnimer Schachfreunde I70014-041175.5
2SV Hellas Nauen I4129-535.5171
3SC Caissa Falkensee I4129-534162.5
4SV Wusterhausen4129-531.5131.5
5SV Preußen Frankfurt I3228-628.5118.5
6SV Hellas Nauen II2236-82498.5
7Schachfreunde Schwedt2145-921.594
8SV Rochade Potsdam-West1244-1023.5125.5
9Schachclub Lindow1244-1022103.5
10ESV Eberswalde II1062-1218.579.5
 
     Einzelergebnisse          zurück  
Brandenburg
 
Startseite
Schachligen
aktuelle Ergebnisse
Archiv

 
Mannschaftsmeldung
2023 / 2024
 

ChessOrganizer II
Feedback
Symbole
DWZ

LSBB
Aktuelle Schachturniere

Kontakt
Impressum
 
 April 2024
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22
23
2425262728
2930     
 

© 2003 - 2024 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de