aktuelle Ergebnisse
 
Landesklasse Süd
Zwischenstand nach der 7.Runde
1SSG Lübbenau I61013-136178.5
2Sportverein Senftenberg60112-238175.5
3ESV Lok RAW Cottbus I50210-435.5157
4ESV Lok Falkenberg I50210-433.5157
5USV Potsdam II2145-926.5121.5
6Ludwigsfelder Schachclub I1335-92491
7Hohenleipischer SV Lok I2145-921.592.5
8Potsdamer SV Mitte III2054-102597.5
9Schachclub Senioren Cottbus I2054-1022101
10SV Schwarzheide I1062-121888.5
 
     Einzelergebnisse          zurück  
Brandenburg
 
Startseite
Schachligen
aktuelle Ergebnisse
Archiv

 
Mannschaftsmeldung
2023 / 2024
 

ChessOrganizer II
Feedback
Symbole
DWZ

LSBB
Aktuelle Schachturniere

Kontakt
Impressum
 
 April 2024
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22
23
2425262728
2930     
 

© 2003 - 2024 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de